•  mumbaikidneyfoundation@gmail.com
  •  022-28016265

Dialysis Center Across India

Dialysis Center Across India

East Zone
Sr.No.CentreAddressStateCityContact PersonTelephoneDialysis MachinesCharges
1S.C.B.MEDICAL COLLEGES.C.B.Medical College And Hospital,Cuttack.,753007OdishaCuttackKedar Panda0671-2433471121000
2SUN HOSPITALTulsipur,Cuttack,753006OdishaCuttackBiswajit,kalinga993731473951800
3IDEAL NURSING HOME AND RESEARCH CENTREBuxibazar,Cuttack,753001OdishaCuttackJyoti923823421031400
4POPULAR HOSPITALMahanadi Vihar,Cuttack,753007OdishaCuttackBiswajit993731473931400
5ASWINI HOSPITALSector-1,Cda,Cuttack,753014OdishaCuttackNihar985379062841800
6SHANTI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL.Pattnaik Colony,Thoria Sahi,Cuttack,753001OdishaCuttackKalinga993731473941600
7SADGURU MEDICAL AND RESEARCH CENTRESector-10,Cda,Cuttack,753014OdishaCuttackNA943983368622000
8BLUE LINE HOSPITAL.Mohanty Pada,Infront Of Income Tax Dept,Cuttack,753002OdishaCuttackNA0671-2363333,750444598722000
9PRIME NUESING HOME.Surya Vihar,Cuttack,753012OdishaCuttackJhili985325369421400
10V.S.S MEDICAL COLLEGE.Vss Medical College And Hospital,Burla,768017,OdishaSambalpurNA993750051151000
11GUPTA NOURSING HOMEGupta Noursing Home,Burla,768017OdishaSambalpurSusanta943808615031400
12SAMALESWARI NOURSINH HOME.Samaleswari Noursing Home,Burla,768017.OdishaSambalpurNA943747885021800
13SANJIVANI FAMILY HOSPITAL.Farm Road,Modipada,Vss Marg,Sambalpur,768002OdishaSambalpurNA663240402222000
14MKCG MEDICAL COLLEGE.Mkcg Hospital,Berhampur,760001OdishaBerhampurNA986169642241000
15AMIT NOURSING HOMEGate Bazar,Nr,New Bus Stand,760001,OdishaBerhampurMandal986126205132000
16MINAKSHI NOURSING HOME.Nr.New Bus Stand,760001.OdishaBerhampurMandal986126205122000
17KGN SPARSH HOSPITAL.Giri Road.760001OdishaBerhampurNA986169642212000
18ISPAT GENERAL HOSPITALAmbagan,Rourkela,769004.OdishaRourkelaPinaki977817202541200
19VESAJ PATEL HOSPITAL.Rourkela,769004OdishaRourkelaNA 21200
20HI-TECH MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL.Rourkela,Odisha,769004OdishaRourkelaNA0661-240075122000
21KALINGA HOSPITALNalco Squre,Chandrasekharpur,BBSR PIN-751023OdishaBhubaneshwarRaju9437075588111800
22NILACHAL HOSPITALUnit-3,Kharvelnagar,BBSR PIN-751001OdishaBhubaneshwarSarojini993734083441400
23HI-TECH MEDICAL COLLEGEPandra,BBSR PIN-751025OdishaBhubaneshwarBhatta993701757061400
24ADITYA CARE HOSPITALChandrasekharpur,BBSR PIN-751016OdishaBhubaneshwarGyana943756039581600
25KIMS HOSPITALPatia,BBSR PIN-751024OdishaBhubaneshwarMadhu977825233081400
26APPOLO HOSPITALAchryavihar,BBSR PIN-751013OdishaBhubaneshwarSantosh9438674300252200
27SUM HOSPITALBarmunda,BBSR PIN-751003OdishaBhubaneshwarBikram993757597951600
28SPARSH HOPITALSahidnagar,BBSR PIN-751004OdishaBhubaneshwarSantosh943867430031400
29AYUSH HOSPITALAchryavihar,BBSR PIN-751013OdishaBhubaneshwarAjit94397800112NA
30BIBEKANANDA HOSPITALFire station ,BBSR PIN-751003OdishaBhubaneshwarRakshi986126205121400
31AMRI HOSPITALKANDAGIRI ,BBSR PIN-751030OdishaBhubaneshwarSusil993701757082200
32KAR CLINIC AND HOSPITALUnit-4, BBSR PIN-751001OdishaBhubaneshwarBibhu904048001221400
33SHREE HOSPITAL246,Lewis Road, Bjb Nagar,Bbsr,Pin-751014OdishaBhubaneshwarNA0674 243112631400
34GASTRO AND KIDNEY CAREN-1,1460/61,Irc Village,Bbsr Pin-751015OdishaBhubaneshwarNA0674 255333521600
35JYOTI HOSPITALKuruda,Balosore,Odisha Pin-756056OdishaBhubaneshwarNA943707586821800
36DURGA NURSING HOMEManikhamba,Balosore,Odisha Pin-756001OdishaBhubaneshwarNA06782 26060722000
37Guwahati Medical CollegeGMCH Complex, Gmch Rd, Bhangagarh, Guwahati, Assam 781032AssamGuwahatiBordoloi986413099112FREE
38International HospitalChristan Basti,Guwahati-781005AssamGuwahatiRubul Goswami9864015018173000
39Arya HospitalAM Rd, Opposite Apsara Cinema, Manipuri Rajbari, Rehabari, Guwahati, Assam 781008AssamGuwahatiMitali940137849753000
40Dispur Polyclinic & Nursing HomeHengrabari Road, Ganeshguri, Dispur, Guwahati, Assam 781006AssamGuwahatiAbani970742899842500
41Dispur HospitalHengrabari Road, Ganeshguri, Dispur, Guwahati, Assam 781006AssamGuwahatiAbani970742898872400
42DownTown HospitalG.S. Road, Dispur, Guwahati, Assam 781036AssamGuwahatiRupanjali908562419233000
43Hayat HospitalKahilipara Road, Odalbakra, Lalganesh, Guwahati, Assam 781034AssamGuwahati NA53400
44Narayana HospitalTularam Bafna Civil Hospital Complex Amingoan, Guwahati, Assam 781031AssamGuwahatiSumit Barik912751052582200
45Sunvaley HospitalPurbanchal Path, Down Town, Mathura Nagar, Bormotoria, Guwahati, Assam 781022AssamGuwahatiAbani970742899823000
46Assam Medical CollegeBarbari, Dibrugarh, Assam 786002AssamDibrugarhJayanta Phukan 5FREE
47H.M PolyclinicPaltan Bazar, Dibrugarh, Dibrugarh, Assam, pincode - 786005AssamDibrugarh NA23500
48Aditya HospitalPaltan Bazar, Dibrugarh, Dibrugarh, Assam, pincode - 786005AssamDibrugarh NA53400
49Sankardev HospitalTtiloi Bari, Chowkidingee, Dibrugarh, Assam 786001AssamDibrugarhManash9085268538123000
50Sanjeebani HospitalPaltan Bazar, Dibrugarh, Dibrugarh, Assam, pincode - 786005AssamDibrugarh NA23200
51G.B HospitalIndranagar, Agartala, Tripura 799001TripuraAgartala NA7FREE
52Tripura Medical CollegeHapania, Agartala, Tripura 799014TripuraAgartalaDwipayan97742271134FREE
53ILS HospitalNear Capital Complex Extension, P.O.: New Secretariat, New Secretariat, Kunjaban, Agartala, Tripura 799006TripuraAgartalaRekib708570952563000
54Mediland HospitalItkhola, Silchar, Assam 788002AssamSlicharRakhi Das887614129353200
55Silchar Medical College Ghungoor, Silchar 788014, AssamAssamSlicharNath88760791924FREE
56Nikos HospitalMidland, Dimapur, Nagaland 797113NagalandDimapurNA708590035422500
57Zion HospitalMidland, Dimapur, Nagaland 797113NagalandDimapurNaro825700877723000
58NEIGRIHMSMawdiangdiang, Meghalaya 793018MeghalayaShillongMirza HaqueNA42400
59Bethany HospitalNongrim Hills, Opposite Nagaland House, Shillong, Meghalaya 793003MeghalayaShillongSunita879418209723200
60Nazareth Hospital Laitumkhrah, Shillong, Meghalaya-793003MeghalayaShillongNANA32500
61Fortis Hospital, RB Ave111A, Rash Behari Avenue, Gariahat, Kolkata, West banegal 700029West BengalKolkataMr. Ghosh033 6627 6800121800
62Apollo Gleneagles Hospital58, Canal Circular Road, Kadapara, Kolkata, West Bengal 700054West BengalKolkataRaja 9830612890173000
63Ruby HospitalKasba Golpark, E. M. Bypass Kolkata, West Bengal - 700 107West BengalKolkataHarekrishna Maity923946983171500
64Calcutta Medical College88, College Street; Kolkata-700073West BengalKolkataSoumen900759054561600/
65Shankarnath Dialysis Centre48/41-A, Swiss Park, Purna Chandra Mitra Lane, Tollygunge, Kolkata, West Bengal 700033West BengalKolkataWasim983033456671400
66Sterling Point Hospital55/1,Bhupen Bose Avenue,Kol-3.West BengalKolkataBiswajit Maity96917207242200/
67Lifeline N.H.44A,Wood Street,Kol-16.West BengalKolkataMs.MunmunMahapatra334026740042500/
68Woodlands Hospital8/5, Alipore Road, Alipore, Kolkata, West Bengal 70002West BengalKolkataTamal Pramanik8170053730172600
69Royd N/H5, Royd Street, Kolkata, West Bengal 700016West BengalKolkataBipasha Das980492219551400
70Belle Vue Clinic9, Dr. U. N. Brahmachari Street, Kolkata, West Bengal 700017West BengalKolkataAshok Ghosh9038841397153000
71Dafodil Nursing Home276, Canal Street, Sree Bhumi, Kolkata - 700048West BengalKolkataChintu033 2562228051800/
72Fortis Hospital, Anandapur730, Anandapur, E.M. Bypass Road, Kolkata, West Bengal 700107West BengalKolkataMr. Das033 6628 4444101800
73BMRC Barrackpore6/6,B.T.Road,Talpukur,BKP,Kol-123.West BengalKolkataAmit Ghosh987445584741200/
74Zenith Hospital9/3,Feeder Road,Belgharia,Kol-54.West BengalKolkataMr.Shyamal 983030121881500/
75SSKM West BengalKolkataMahapatra 151600/
76Peearless360,Panchasayar,700094West BengalKolkataAnup Kr Sarkar9883198293222200/
77DesunE.M.Bypass(Kasba),700042West BengalKolkataAmit Ghosh9874455847122600/
78RNT124,Mukundapur,700099West BengalKolkataMadhav Ch Dey9830489301382800/
79ESI HospitalsManiktala,Kolkata-700054West BengalKolkataAmit Agarwal988319298981600/
80CMRI Hospitals7/2,Dimond Harbour Road,Kol-27.West BengalKolkataK.K.Jha9831060157162800/
81Medica Super Speciality HospitalsAnandapur,Em.Bypass Kolkata West BengalKolkataAshok Kr Maity9836431076603000/
82AMRI HospitalsPlot No 4/5, Block No A, Scheme L11, Dhakuria Gariahat Road, Dhakuria, Kolkata - 700029West BengalKolkataR Khatun9836133149122600/
83BELONADimond Horbour RoadWest BengalKolkataSundor DA906280922652800/
84HEALTH POINTPadmapukur Sarat Bose RoadWest BengalKolkataRabi Halder983055531852800/
85MOHAN CLINICNo.46 Lake Temple Road Kolkata- 29West BengalKolkataKalyan DA90461555072 
86The Mission Hospital Durgapur.Plot No 219(P). Immon Kalyan Sarani, Sector 2c. Bidhannagar. Durgapur-713212West BengalDurgapurBiswajit Da9800881695/90882873105 
87IRISHRaja S.C.Mullick RoadWest BengalKolkataDipak DA983074886110 
88North Bengal Medical College HospitalSushrut nagar,Siliguri,734001West BengalSiliguriAditya 943414110981600/
89Anandalok Hospitals96-B, 2 Nd Mile,Sevok Road, Siliguri -734001West BengalSiliguriManoj Agarwal983241264952400/
90Paramount HospitalHilcart Road, Siliguri -734001West BengalSiliguriMs. Priya90089654042200/
91Bhagwan Mahavir Medica superspeciality hospitalBariatu Road, In front of P.H.E.D Colony, Near Booty More, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834009JharkhandRanchiBambam 0651 660 6000N/aN/a
92Alam Nusrshing homeBooti Road, Bariatu, Ranchi - 834009, Ranchi,JharkhandRanchiRajesh Sharma0651 254 7233N/aN/a
93NefronToppo Place, Near Army School, Bariatu Rd, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834009JharkhandRanchiBinod toppo N/aN/a
94Raj HospitalMain Road, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834001JharkhandRanchiRaviN/AN/aN/a
95Gurunanak HospitalStation Rd, Sirom Toly, Gosaintola, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834001JharkhandRanchiAfjal0651 246 0506N/aN/a
96Orchid medical centerH.B. Road, Near Plaza Cinema, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834001JharkhandRanchiNirmal0651 710 0100N/aN/a
97Sentevita HospitalSantevita Hospital, Near 1 H.B Road, Albert Ekka Chowk, Deputy Para, Ahirtoli, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834001JharkhandRanchiGirish/Arun 0651 301 1111N/aN/a
98Devkamal HospitalBajra, Itki road, Near ITI Bus Stand, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834005JharkhandRanchiSuresh 092040 55638N/aN/a
99The 7th Palm HospitalKatahal Modh & Gumla Road, Bajra, Lalgutwa, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834005JharkhandRanchiSahil N/aN/a
100City Trust HospitalPiska More, Ratu Road, Ranchi - 834001JharkhandRanchiRajesh 0651 251 1596N/aN/a
101Jagganath HospitalBooty Road, Behind Machli Ghar, Through Radium Road, Ranchi, Jharkhand 834001JharkhandRanchiSandeep0651 236 0045N/aN/a
102Nagarmal Modi Sewa SadanNear Ranchi Lake Ranchi 834001 Jharkhand IndiaJharkhandRanchiManoj0651-224-3210N/aN/a
103Tata Main HospitalInner Circle Road, Bistupur Northern Town, Bistupur, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 831001JharkhandJamshedpurSomnath0657 222 4559N/aN/a
104Steel city Nurshin Home201, 2nd Floor, Yash Kamal Complex, Tata Hata Main Road, Bistupur, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 831001JharkhandJamshedpurChittranjan0657 244 1724N/aN/a
105Bramhanand HrudayalayaNH-33, Near Pardih Chowk, Tamolia, District Saraikela Kharsawan, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 831012JharkhandJamshedpurPralay0657 660 0500N/aN/a
106Adiresh Dalal Memorial HospitalNew Baridih, Jamshedpur - 831017, Baridih, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 831017JharkhandJamshedpurHaradhan 0657 214 5232N/aN/a
107Mercy HospitalNew Baridih, Jamshedpur - 831017, Baridih, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 831017JharkhandJamshedpurNasim 0657-2210177N/aN/a
108Apex HospitalBeside Govt. Hospital, New Baradwari, Sakchi,, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand 831001JharkhandJamshedpurAstik0657 243 2888N/aN/a
109BCCL Central HospitalJagjivan Nagar, Dhanbad, Jharkhand 826003JharkhandDhanbadMrs. Krishna0326 220 3061N/aN/a
110Pragati Medical & Research Center Pvt. Ltd.Main Road, Saraidhela, National Highway 32, Dhanbad, Jharkhand 828127JharkhandDhanbadgiri 0326 222 2511N/aN/a
111Asharfee HospitalBaramuri, B Polytechnic, Dhanbad, Jharkhand 828130JharkhandDhanbadTapan092343 02735N/aN/a
112Jalan HospitalJay Prakash Nagar, Jharudih, Dhanbad, Jharkhand 826001JharkhandDhanbadSanjeev 0326 222 3506N/aN/a
113Muskan HospitalRamnagar Colony,B.S.City,, Chas, Jharkhand 827013JharkhandBokaroPawan 088770 80718N/aN/a
114Srisai Nurshing HomeSector 4, Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand 827004JharkhandBokaroBijayN/AN/aN/a
115Bokaro General HospitalSector 4, Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand 827004JharkhandBokaroPartho/Sapan06542 289 100N/aN/a
116Choithram Hospital and research centreManikbag Road Indore.452014MPIndorePrahlad0731-2362491261 7/17
117CHL HOSPITAL INDOREAb Road LIG,Indore452008MPIndoreRajesh6622222101500
118SHALBY HOSPITAL452001rs Bhandari MargMPIndoreDinesh667777761200
119BOMBAY HOSPITALSch 94,Ring Road 452010MPIndoreKiran9893052146161500
120APOLLO HOSPITALSch 54 Vijay Nagar452010MPIndoreRewati Mishra0731-244543971380
121GK HOSPITALOld Palasia452018,MPIndoreDeepak989333815271300
122MEDICARE HOSPITALOld Palasia452018MPIndoreAditya731427160061200
123APPLE HOSPITAL452008,Transport NagarMPIndoreYogesh731679999921100
124GOKULDAS HOSPITAL452001,Sarju Prasad MargMPIndoreAshiq731251921220500
125CLOTH MARKET HOSPITALLabriya Bheru 452002MPIndoreAmit93002178356800
126VISHESH HOSPITAL Gita Bhawan Square 452001MPIndore 73142381119900
127SAIMS HOSPITAL Ujjain Road Bhorasla 453555MPIndoreShabbar Singh731423100020900
128CUREWELL HOSPITALRs Bhandari Marg 452001MPIndoreDavis73124344453850
129MY HOSPITAL Mai Road 452001MPIndoreAzim 2 
130DISTRICT HOSPITAL452002,Dhar RoadMPIndore  4500
131ROBERT452001,Residency AareaMPIndore 73124920514900
132LIFELINE Residency Area 452008MPIndoreRaju/Amit73124434004950
133ARIHANT Gumashta Nagar 452009MPIndoreAnis731278517251000
134UNIQUEUsha Nagar452009MPIndoreRavi731253412421000
135MEDANTA Vijay Nagar 452010MPIndore 731474700011200
136SAINT FRANSIS452020,Nayta MundlaMPIndoreAditya 2500
137KHAJRANA TRUST Khajrana 452001MPIndore  8500
138GITA BHAWAN Gita Bhawan Square 452001MPIndoreGangaram73124990096850
139NAVJIVAN Gwalior474002 LashkarMPGwaliorRaksha955458780871500
140PARIVARGwalior,LashkarMPGwaliorAnil751404700061300
141Apollo HOSPITALGwaliorMPGwaliorVijendra751245460041400
142CHL HOSPITAL Indore Road UjjainMPUjjainJagdish734253400071500
143PATIDARMalipura MPUjjainSunil73425190012900
144CHERITABLENikas ChorahaMPUjjainAnand73425579924675
145SSFreegunjMPUjjainBabulal73425150562900
146City Hopsital And Research Center Nagrath Chowk 482002MPJabalpur Dr V.Wadhera 9407021220141500
147Mahakoshal Hospital Opp Wright town stadium 482002MPJabalpur Dr V.Wadhera 940702122051500
148Metro Hospital Damohnaka Chowk 482002MPJabalpur Dr V.Wadhera 940702122021800
149Victoriya Hospital Ganjipura 482002MPJabalpur Dr V.Wadhera 94070212202700
150Jabalpur Hospital & Research Center Napier Town Russal chowk 482002MPJabalpur Dr Anil Jain 982723903081200
151National Hospital 703 Gole Bazar Near Shaheed Smarak 482002MPJabalpur Dr Anil Jain 982723903041200
152Jamdar Hospital 816 Gole Bazar 482002MPJabalpur Dr Anil Jain 982723903041200
153Central India Kidney Care Hospital 1572 Behind Chanchalabai College Wright Town MPJabalpur Dr Aswani Pathak 94253859668600
154Netaji Shubhas Chandra Boss Medical College Tilwara Road 482003MPJabalpur Dr Aswani Pathak 942538596610Free
155Nehu Shatabdi Chikatsalaya NCL Shingrouli Jayant 486890MPShingrouli Dr S Biswas 98263067678Free
156MGM Hospital Gayatri Nagar 483501MPKatniTechnicion Rajesh 750915440211200
157Bansal Hospital Near Shahpura Lake MPBhopal Dr Vidhyanand Tripathi999355608781400
158Chirayu Hospital Bhaishakhedi Near Bairagard MPBhopal Dr A.D.Suri 930013062410Free
159Peoples Hospital Bhanpura Bypass Road Bhanpur MPBhopal Dr H.F.Kagalwala 9893083760101000
160Kamla Nehru Hospital Frant of Hamidiya Hospital MPBhopal Dr M.L.Bangare 94250238218Free
161NRS Hospital138, Acharya Jagadish Chandra Bose Road, Sealdah, Kolkata, West Bengal 700014West BengalKolkataSS Saha033 2265 32156300
West Zone
Sr.No.CentreAddressStateCityContact PersonTelephoneDialysis MachinesCharges
1Apex HospitalSP-6,Malviya Ind. Area,Malviya Nagar,JaipurRajasthanJaipurRamakant869693460051400
2Bhandari HospitalNear Gopalpura Puliya jaipurRajasthanJaipurVijendra935188036221400
3Eternal Heart Care Centre3A, Jagatpur Road, Near Jawahar Circle, Jaipur-302020RajasthanJaipurSandesh978231515182000
4Fortis HospitalJLN Marg, Malviya Nagar, JaipurRajasthanJaipurShantanu9413072387102000
5Kidney Care Hospital273, Shree Gopal Nagar, Gopal Pura Bye Pass,JaipurRajasthanJaipurDr.Navneet Saxena141250425742000
6Mahatma Gandhi HospitalRIICO Instutional Area, Sitapura, JaipurRajasthanJaipurNeeraj900189350312800
7Matro HospitalNear Technology Park, Shipra Path, Mansarovar, JaipurRajasthanJaipurDeepak946113688641400
8Maxwell HospitalNear Patanjali Store, Bani Park Main Road, Bani Park, JaipurRajasthanJaipurGajendra874081200841800
9Monilek HospitalSector-4, Jawahar Nagar, JaipurRajasthanJaipurSusamma946014848781400
10Narayana Hrudayalaya HospitalNaryana Hrudayalaya Hospital, Sitapur Industrial Area JaipurRajasthanJaipurAbhisek9571585008121000
11Soni Manipal HospitalSec.5, Vidhyadhar Nagar,JaipurRajasthanJaipurLokesh9783142121121000
12SDM HospitalNear Rambagh Circle, Bhawani Singh Marg, Rambagh, JaipurRajasthanJaipurTirath singh9785266835101400
13Soni HospitalKanota Bagh, 38, Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Rambagh, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302004RajasthanJaipurDayashankar982904723541400
14SMS Medical College & HospitalSawai Man Singh Hospital, Ashok Nagar,JaipurRajasthanJaipurHemraj941486993514600
15SR Kalla Hospital78,Dhuleshwar Garden,Sardar Patel Marg, C-Scheme,JaipurRajasthanJaipurVijendra935188036221400
16Goyal HospitalGoyal Hospital, Residency Road,JodhpurRajasthanJodhpurJiyaudin988750121051200
17MDM Hospital11/2 Medical College Campus, Shastri Nagar,JodhpurRajasthanJodhpurJairaj 94147535548600
18MEDI PULSE HOSPITALE-4 MIA, BASNI -2, OPP.AIIMS, JODHPUR-342005 RAJ.RajasthanJodhpurRaj sakhla995019981141500
19Krishna Hospital10, Shree Krishna Nagar,, Pal road, JodhpurRajasthanJodhpurSanjay9785001649101400
20Sudha Hospital338, Shopping centre, Near Vallabh Nagar Circle , KotaRajasthanKotaChetan921434370961200
21MBS HospitalNayapura, KotaRajasthanKotaKamal941344581112600
22PBM HospitalNear Ambedkar Circle,BikanerRajasthanBikanerRajendra941401415712600
23Kothari HospitalGajner Rd, Dagon Ka Mohalla, Bikaner, Rajasthan 334001RajasthanBikanerSalman151221017841400
24S.B. Mittal Hospitalopp s k school silver jubli road sikarRajasthanSikarVijendra789151410832000
25Mittal HospitalPushkar Road, AjmerRajasthanAjmerRamakant988751653041400
26Sant Fransis HospitalBeawar Road, Near Martindale Bridge,Kesarganj,AjmerRajasthanAjmerDr.Sanjay Tolambia941464490941200
27Deepmala HospitalAdarsh Nagar, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305002RajasthanAjmerKrishna92527351464150
28Aastha Hospital2-D-1 Sukharia Nagar, Sri GanganagarRajasthanGanganagarJaswant982830042361500
29Sihag HospitalGagan path, Jhawar Nagar, Sri Ganganagar, Rajasthan 335001RajasthanGanganagarSandeep941323018341500
30Nagpal HospitalNagpal Hospital 1G30,Gagan Path, Sri Ganganagar-335001RajasthanGanganagarDr.Mohit Nagpal774230077761500
31Tapovan HospitalOpp Tehsil bhavan,Jawahar Nagar, Sri Ganganagar, Rajasthan 335001RajasthanGanganagarKamal894781828321200
32Kidney Care Hospital & Research CenterKidney Care Hospital & Research Centre Behind Manglam Complex, New Navratan Complex, Fatehpura,Udaipur-313004RajasthanUdaipurPurshotam820935840861400
33American Hospital101, Kothi Bagh, Bhatt ji ki Bari, UdaipurRajasthanUdaipurYashawant Sharma759722622941800
34Geetanjali HospitalHiranmagri, NH8 bypass,UdaipurRajasthanUdaipurRajesh800369639981000
35RNT Medical CollegeHospital Road, UdaipurRajasthanUdaipurSuresh Mishra941416349912600
36Jindal Super speciality hospitalJindal super speciality centre, Shayama prasad mukharjee nagar-321001RajasthanBharatpurDr.Surbhi Jindal874282994241400
37Shree Naminathji Jain foundationShree naminathji jain foundation, Gandhi chowk, Vileparle (w). Mumbai-400056MaharashtraMumbaiMitesh022-261038916300
38Kandivali Hitvardhak MandalShree Mangubhai Dattani bhavan, SV road, Kandivali (w). Mumbai-400067MaharashtraMumbaiNita Singh022-280728989990
39Lifeline HospitalVishal complex, SV road, Malad (w). Mumbai-400064MaharashtraMumbaiRakesh022-2807404012500
40Riddhivinayak critical careRiddhi Vinayak Temple lane, SV road, Bhadran nagar, Malad (w). Mumbai-400064MaharashtraMumbaiRamesh022-2866398441000
41Tai Maa dialysis centreShree Vallabh Darshan, Podar road, Malad (e), Mumbai-400097MaharashtraMumbaiVaishali More022-288180227600
42Suchak HospitalManchubhai road, Malad (e). Mumbai-400097MaharashtraMumbaiDilip022-2889148441200
43Sai Vilayatrai charitable dialysis centreKambar darbar, Shantilal modi road, Kandivali (w) Mumbai-400067MaharashtraMumbaiJiutlal022-2806764540
44Kasturi Memorial HospitalHarshniketan, Behind Navrang hotel, Gaondevi road, Bhayandar (w) Thane-401101MaharashtraThaneJignesh022-2814767671000
45Mallika HospitalSharma estate, SV road, Collectors colony, Jogeshwar (w). Mumbai-400102MaharashtraMumbaiShakin022-2679717120800
46Kokilaben Ambani HospitalFour bungalows, Andheri (w). Mumbai-400053MaharashtraMumbaiSaji9321330925431500
47 Kartarsingh HospitalGaondevi road, Gaondevi dongri, Andheri (w). Mumbai-400058MaharashtraMumbaiAnil022-267074544500
48Jeevan Vikas HospitalSwamy nityanand road, Andheri (e), Mumbai-400069MaharashtraMumbaiMhatre022-268432355600
49Babasaheb Gawde hospitalPlot 77, Moghibhai market, MG road, Vileparle (e), Mumbai-400057MaharashtraMumbaiDilip022-261022773850
50BCJ hospitalCorner of SV road & Tilak road, Santacruz (w). Mumbai-400054MaharashtraMumbaiMangesh022-6148666651000
51Chirayu super speciality hospital (nephroplus)Vimal deep sorvoday paradise, Mira bhayandar road, Thane-401105MaharashtraMumbaiAditi022-28120015151200
52Venus medical centreUnnat nagar, SV road, Goregaon (w). Mumbai-400062MaharashtraMumbaiSudhakar022-287660589650
53Indira gandhi municipal hospitalPoonam sagar road, Miraroad (e). Thane-401107MaharashtraThaneS Sheladkar022-281146118350
54Lasis hospitalEvershine city, Vasai (e). Thane-401208MaharashtraThaneMahesh0250-30562623950
55Shushrusha HospitalRanade road, Shivaji park, Dadar (w). Mumbai-400028MaharashtraMumbaiRavindra022-24449161131120
56Prarthana HospitalMG road, Mitha nagar, Goregaon (w), Mumbai-400090MaharashtraMumbaiRakesh022-287235751850
57S L Raheja hospitalPolice colony, Mahim, Mumbai-400016MaharashtraMumbaiSanjay022-66529999101380
58Sai Lee hospitalPrathamesh horizon, New don bosco school, Borivali (w). Mumbai-400091MaharashtraMumbaiShailesh022-2860554411500
59Criticare Multispeciality HospitalJuhu, Andheri (w). Mumbai-400049MaharashtraMumbaiMahadik022-3986239451000
60Criticare HospitalPlot-516, Teli gali, Andheri (e). Mumbai-400053MaharashtraMumbaiAmol Kasare022-3010302051100
61Holy Spirit hospitalMahakali caves, Andheri (e). Mumbai-400093MaharashtraMumbaiSagar022-2824850012900
62Sanjeevani HospitalS Radha Krishna road, Railway colony, Andheri (e). Mumbai-400058MaharashtraMumbaiVaibhavi022-268339394950
63Guru Nanak hospital & RCMIG colony, Bandra (e). Mumbai-400051MaharashtraMumbaiSheetal022-4222777101200
64Karuna hospitalJeevan Bima nagar, Near Bhagawati hospital, Borivali (w). Mumbai-400103MaharashtraMumbaiAsha022-289346989900
65Alliance HospitalTulinj road, Near Atma vallabh society, Nallasopara (e), Thane-401209MaharashtraThaneAatmaram0250-629888871000
66Cardinal Gracias memorial hospitalBangli naka, Bassein road, Sandor, Vasai (w). Thane-401201MaharashtraThaneDevesh0250-232422015750
67Golden park hospitalDindayal nagar, Vasai (w). Thane-401202MaharashtraThaneVijay zore0250-23447801850
68Nanavati super speciality hospitalSV road, LIC colony, Suresh colony, Vileparle (w). Mumbai-400056MaharashtraMumbaiPandurang Parwad022-26267500191400
69Lilavati hospital & Research centreA-791, Bandra reclamation, Bandra (w). Mumbai-400050MaharashtraMumbaiKalpesh022-26751000251800
70Ramakrishna mission hospital12th road, Khar (w), Mumbai-400052MaharashtraMumbaiLaxman022-618440006800
71Sanjivani hospitalVartak ward, Virar (w). Thane-401303MaharashtraThaneSanjay0250-25022845800
72Bhaktivedanta hospital & Research instituteSrishti complex, Miraroad (e). Thane-401107MaharashtraThaneShirish022-29452400131200
73Shree sai clinicPadmavati building, Near patkar college, Goregaon (w). Mumbai-400062MaharashtraMumbaiShailesh022-287678593650
74Mahavir medical research centrePujya shri kanshiram jain smarak, Ahimsa marg, Khar (w). Mumbai-400052MaharashtraMumbaiShraddha022-2604067621000
75Asian heart instituteG/N block, Bandra-kurla complex, Bandra (e). Mumbai-400051MaharashtraMumbaiAnita022-6739666671790
76Kosmopolitan charitable dialysisKosmopolitan charitable dialysis & day care centre, Malwani, Malad (w). Mumbai-400095MaharashtraMumbaiAneeka9819881422110
77Holy family hospitalJunction of hill road & St andrew's road, Bandra (w). Mumbai-400050MaharashtraMumbaiRakesh022-30610555121200
78Bharatiya Arogya nidhi hospitalNS road no 13, Chand society, Juhu, Vileparle (w) Mumbai-400049MaharashtraMumbaiSaramma9967212583131350
79Wockhardt hospitalsNaya nagar road, Naya nagar, Miraroad (e), Mira-bhayandar-401107MaharashtraThaneFiroz Rehman810818170191200
80Millat nursing home141, Millat school complex, SV road, Opp 24 carat multiplex, Jogeshwari (w). Mumbai-400102MaharashtraMumbaiSohail022-4276635736550
81Seven hills hospitalMarol maroshi road, Andheri (e), Mumbai-400059MaharashtraMumbaiShali022-67676767151467
82Prabodhan Charitable dialysis centerCTS no 175 / 8 to 12 village pahadi, Umiya nagar, Vishweshwar road, Goregaon (e). Mumbai-400063MaharashtraMumbaiVirendra Gupta022-29276504150
83SRV hospital1st floor, SRV hospital, Jawahar nagar, Goregaon (w). Mumbai-400062MaharashtraMumbaiVirendra Gupta022-2873225541300
84Apex kidney careEden rose shopping centre, 1st floor, 101, Opposite cinemax theatre, Beverly park, Miraroad (e). Thane-401107MaharashtraMumbaiVirendra Gupta022-6565626891100
85Apex kidney care1st floor, Fargo house, Near spectra motors, Kachpada, Malad (w). Mumbai-400064MaharashtraMumbaiMoh'd Alam022-65656270241350
86KLS memorial hospitalTanaji malusare marg, Irla lane, Vileparle (w). Mumbai-400056MaharashtraMumbaiPooja022-6565629331200
87L H hiranandani hospitalHiranandani hospital road, Hill side avenue, Hiranandani gardens, Powai, Mumbai-400076MaharashtraMumbaiNitin Jangam022-25763333151600
88Lancelot Medical centre (Nephroplus)11/c lancelot, C wing, SV road, Borivali (w). Mumbai-400092MaharashtraMumbaiMangesh9324644497271450
89NephroplusNatakwala dialysis, Borivali (w). Mumbai-400092MaharashtraMumbaiSalite022-28658678111450
90Dr Kulkarni HospitalDr Kulkarni Hospital, Jogeshwari westMaharashtraMumbaiDr Prakash2261042992 
91Siddarth Hospital Opposite Post Office, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062MaharashtraMumbaiFaizia Ghani022 2631 176850
92Surana Sethia HospitalEnd Of Shankar Lane, Near Orlem Church Next To Skywalk Tower, Tank Road, Malad West, MumbaiMaharashtraMumbaiAshok022 2802 212251200
93Navneet Dialysis Center (Nalasopara) Talav Bus Stop, Achole, Achole Rd, Nalasopara East, Nala SoparaMaharashtraMumbaiMr. Singh7709777351110
94Manav Kalyan trust1 Govind Nandanvan, SV Road, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, MumbaiMaharashtraMumbaiAmit Singh022 2895 326312100
95Viva DialysisViva Dialysis Center, Virar Station Road, Virar WestMaharashtraMumbaiSanjay Naik90296802544 
96Rushab Diagnostics and Dialysis CenterGurucharan Niwas, Malad West, Mumbai - 400064MaharashtraMumbaiJyoti9969151515  
97Prime Hospital1513, Near Aasbibi Masjid, Kalyan Road, Bhiwandi, Thane - 421302MaharashtraMumbaiAltaf92213130337 
98Shatabdi HospitalFirst Floor, Dialysis Unit, Shatabdi Hospital, Near Duke's Company, Vaman Tukaram Patil Marg, Govandi (East), Mumbai - 400088MaharashtraMumbaiDr Deepa022-656562977 
99Sunshine Dialysis Centers201, D Wing, Raikar Chambers, Govandi Station Road, Near Jain Temple, Govandi, Mumbai - 400088MaharashtraMumbaiDR Deepa022-656562924 
100Dr. G. D. Pol HospitalDr. G. D. Pol Hospital, Institutional Area, Sector-4, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - 410210MaharashtraMumbaiDr Nikalje92213130363 
101K. E. M. HospitalDr. E. Borjes Road, Parel,Mumbai - 400 012MaharashtraMumbaiDr. N K HASE , Dr. Halankar2413605120350
102Nana Palkar Seva SmrutiRugna Seva Sadan, 158, Dr. Ambedkar Road,Parel, Mumbai - 400 012MaharashtraMumbaiDr. N K HASE , Dr. Halankar2418672416350
103Surana Hospital & Research CentreSion-Trombay Rd, Suman Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400071MaharashtraMumbaiKishor Bhokare2233783378101200
104Hindu Sabha HospitalShradhanand Road, Opp Railway Station, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400086MaharashtraMumbaiJayesh Desai222509445112600
105Fortis Hospital VashiMini Sea Shore Road, Sector 10, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, , Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400703MaharashtraMumbaiDeepak Patil0223919 9222121750
106Hira Mongi Navneet HospitalValji Ladha Road, Near Kalidas Natak Gruh, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400080MaharashtraMumbaiRamakant226565627513900
107Godrej Memorial HospitalHbot Centre, Eastern Express Highway, Opposite Godrej Tower, Pirojshah Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400079MaharashtraMumbaiDr Raman Malik226641710081250
108Inlaks General HospitalInlaks Hospital Road, Chembur Colony, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400074MaharashtraMumbaiDr. Makarant Athawale9421140610101200
109Fortis Hospital MulundMulund Goregaon Link Road, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400078MaharashtraMumbaiRahul Pandit2267994185141750
110Mahatama Gandhi Mission HospitalPlot No. 35, Sector 4, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - 400703MaharashtraMumbaiPravin27821659181500
111Global Hospitals35, Dr. E Borges Road, Opp Shirodkar High school east 400012, Hospital Ln, Wadi Bandar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010MaharashtraMumbaiSaajia2267670101151800
112Dandekar hospitalB-236, Kasturi Plaza, Manpada road, dombivli (E)MaharashtraMumbaiSachin Dalvi96195351238normal 850, trust 400
113kidney care centre bhandup west, mumbai - 400078MaharashtraMumbaiPramod845102328551000
114Apex Kidney Mulund 1St Flrth Floor, Gaurav Plaza, Rrt Road, Mulund West, Mumbai - 400080MaharashtraMumbaiDeepak6565626625Low F 1400, High F 1700
115 Nephron Hospital1st Floor, Gor Apartment, M G Road, Mulund (West), Mumbai - 400080MaharashtraMumbaiDr. Nikhil Kedia022-2578554421000
116Sushrut Hospital2nd flr, 365, swastik park , chembur (e), mumbai 400071MaharashtraMumbaiRahul65656267241400
117Joy Hospital423 A.B, 10th road, chembur, Mumbai, Maharastra, 400071MaharashtraMumbaiDr. Sachin222528429841200
118Rajawadi Hospital1st Floor, Rajawadi Hospital, 7, M G Road, Near Somaiya College, Ghatkopar (East), Mumbai - 400077MaharashtraMumbaiDr Ganesh Sanap022-6565629160
119Zen HospitalZen Multispeciality Hospital, Dialysis Centre, 4th Floor, Plot No. 425, 10th Road, Near Sandu Garden, Chembur (East), Mumbai - 400071MaharashtraMumbaiDr Deepa022-656562987135
120Hope and carenext to keshav kunj 1 building, 41/1, Sector 30A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703MaharashtraMumbaiSarika65263553121400
121Shreedevi HospitalNear Bhanu Sagar Talkies, Valpir Road, Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Thane, Maharashtra 421301MaharashtraMumbaiNitin2512318825101200
122Bethany HospitalOpp Maa Niketan, Pokhran Road Number 2, Unnathi Gardens, Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607MaharashtraMumbaiDr. Pooja Binani2221725100121500
123Kaleskar HospitalDawle Village, Kausa Mumbra, Opposite Kalsekar Degree College, Near Bharat Gear, Thane, Maharashtra 400612MaharashtraMumbaiDr. Pooja Binani22392529006900
124Kaushalya Hospital Opp. Nitin Company , Namdev Wadi, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601MaharashtraMumbaiMilind222545400041000
125Terna SahyadriPlot no 12, Sector 22, Opp. Nerul Railway Station, Nerul (West), Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706MaharashtraMumbaiSai961948882941200
126Siraj MemorialOld Mumbai-Agra Rd, Patel Nagar, Avachit Pada, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302MaharashtraMumbaiWasim252225731451100
127Parakh HospitalOpposite Ghatkopar Railway Station, Near Police Quarters, Khokhani Ln, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077MaharashtraMumbaiAshwin2267827000151400
128Patwardhan Hospital Uran Rd, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206MaharashtraMumbaiDr Avinash Chaudhary22274628825900
129Dr. C. B. Vaidya Memorial HospitalOpp. City Post Office, Tilak Chowk,Kalyan WestMaharashtraMumbaiDr. Sachin Ahire99873348393800
130S R Mehta HospitalPlot No: 96, Near Gandhi Market, King Circle, Rd Number 31, Sion East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022MaharashtraMumbaiDr Harleen Kaur981972167291400
131 Fauziya Nursing Home209, Solanki Apartment,L.B.S. Marg,Kurla (West)Mumbai - 400 070MaharashtraMumbaiPacharne250340573900
132 Swastik Nursing HomeSwastik Park, Plot No-22, Chembur (East),Mumbai - 400 071MaharashtraMumbaiSantosh Jagtap2528942251100
133 Sapna Healthcare Centre Pvt.Ltd.Bhaveshwar Plaza, 1st Floor, ‘A’ Wing, L.B.S. Marg, Ghatkopar (West), Mumbai- 400 086.MaharashtraMumbaiDr. Shah2500105461250
134Apex Kidney Care Kalyansaraswati prasad apartment nr. Gujunam maharaj mandir 1st flr, kalyan (w)MaharashtraMumbaiAkshay Tamhankar 808240221616low F 1200, high F 1400
135Thane Kidney Care & Dialysis Centre1st flr Giridarshan Chs, veer savarkar marg teen petrol pump , Thane (W)Mumbai,Maharashtra,400 601MaharashtraMumbaiMilind Kolke84519055347800
136 Prakash ENT & Kidney CareTeen Petrol Pump, Manas Residency Building, 1st Floor, Veer Savarkar Marg, B-Wing, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602MaharashtraMumbaiSwapna Bhole222544117881400
137Param HospitalGokul nagar golden park thane (w)MaharashtraMumbaiRajeandra Salvi889897116641000
138Bombay hospital12,marin line,mumbai-400020Maharashtra MumbaiKishore9768227857201500
139Saifee Hospitalmaharishi karne Marge, giragaon mumbai-400004Maharashtra MumbaiMajumdar226757011181700
140Jaslok Hospital 15G,Dr deshmukh marg, order road opp.sophia collage mumbai-400026Maharashtra MumbaiSatish9224315305202300
141Breach Candy Hospital60A,bhulabhai desai road, mumbai-400026Maharashtra MumbaiKavita2223672888121800
142Conwest Jain Hospital8/10,s.v domain path, nikadwari lane, charni road (e) kandawadi, giragaon mumbai-400004Maharashtra MumbaiAmol22238209097750
143Bhatia HospitalMarcelo road mumbai-400006Maharashtra MumbaiVinayak226666011161600
144Muslim ambulance141, zakaria masjid street masjid(w) mumbai- 400009Maharashtra MumbaiAslam9820589628151300
145Westen Railway Maratha Mandir marg,mumbai central mumbai-400008Maharashtra MumbaiSapna22230958016450
146Prince Aly Khanaga hall nesbit road mazagaon mumbai- 400010Maharashtra MumbaiShailesh222377780091200
147Nair hospitalA.l nair road Mumbai central mumbai-400008Maharashtra MumbaiBhavana222301700010550
148J.J hospitalj.j marg nagpada Mumbai central mumbai-400008Maharashtra MumbaiSakshi22237355557450
149Hinduja Hospitalveer sawarkar, marg mahim(w) mumbai- 400016Maharashtra MumbaiHemant 9969618501201800
150Sabu Siddik Hospitalimamwada opp mughal masjid Sandhurst road( w) mumbai- 400009Maharashtra MumbaiJagnath 98691858273800
151H.N Hospitalprathana samay, RR Roy marg mumbai- 400004Maharashtra MumbaiSoni2224451515161500
152Nana Palkars Dialysis Centre158,rugna seva sadan marg dr ambedakar mumbai- 400012Maharashtra MumbaiParikshit222416489010900
153INHS asvini hospital Navy nagar RC Church colaba mumbai-4000005Maharashtra MumbaiRohan2221516668650
154Crystal Hospitalstation road crystal hospital dahisar (e) Maharashtra MumbaiSushil84540220193800
155Central RailwayDr ambedakar central railway hospital byculla (e)Maharashtra MumbaiVishal22235236515550
156Elizabeth hospitalj mehta marg, Malabar hill, mumbai- 400006MaharashtraMumbaiHarshit226145214081450
157Mashina Hospitalsant savta marg, near railway stn byculla mumbai- 02223714889Maharashtra MumbaiPratap2223714889121250
158 S.L.Rahejaraheja rugnalaya marg, mahim(w) mumbai-400016Maharashtra MumbaiSachin226652988881300
159Noor Hospital49, Mohammed Ali road, near sulemaan mithaiwala masjid bunder, mumbai-400003Maharashtra MumbaiMoh.ali22678711116850
160Peoples Mobile ClinicWorli MumbaiMaharashtra MumbaiSachin022 2493 37598 
161Cumbala Hill93/ 95, August Kranti Marg, Near Kemps Corner, Mumbai, Maharashtra Mumbaisatish022 2388 86219 
162Parsi General Hospital Bomanji Petit Marg, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400036Maharashtra MumbaiSatish022 6118 61183 
163Khidmat Dialysis TrustNagpada Junction, Mumbai Central.Maharashtra MumbaiShahbaz932337522111 
164Shree Siddhi Vinayak3rd floor , Pratikshalay Bldg., Shri Siddhivinayak Ganpati Mandir Complex, Prabhadevi , Mumbai 400028.Maharashtra MumbaiDr Surya Prakash Singh022-65656295220
165Lalbaug dialysis CenterChiwada galli, Lalbaug Industrial Estate, Near Kamal Darshan, Besides Narayan Udyog Bhavan, Lalbaug, Mumbai - 400012Maharashtra MumbaiSachin022-65656269250
166Hinduja HealthcareNear Khar MTNL office, Khar WestMaharashtra MumbaiRMO022-6565629661800
167Motiben Dalvi HospitalMotiben Dalvi Hospital, 38, Hughes Road, Babulnath, Dadi Sheth Wadi, Malabar Hill Mumbai - 400007Maharashtra Mumbai 022-656562995 
168UTKARSH HOSPITALUtkarsh Hospital 108,Samtanagar Opp Wadnagare Motor Driving School Near Water Tank Maharashtra AurangabadDr Suhash Bavikar0240 232901981000
169MGM HOSPITALDept Of Nephrology Mgm College N3 Cidco Aurangabad 431006Maharashtra AurangabadDr Sudhir Kulkarni0240 660115111200/FOR BPL 700/-
170KAMALNAYAN BAJAJ HOSPITAL Beed Bypass Satara Parisar Aurangabad 431005Maharashtra AurangabadDr Ajay Tejraj Oswal0240 2377999/232459291200
171JANKIN HOSPITALJanki Hospital 136, Samarthnagar First Floor 431001Maharashtra AurangabadDr P Pargaonkar0240 245211731000
172NIRAMAY JIVEEN SANSKRUTIKamal Shoping Center Opp Teliphone Office Canada Corner Nashik 422005Maharashtra NasikDr Vijay Ghatge0253 2575552  
173SUPREME KIDNEY CAREOm Chambers, Sadhu Vaswani Road Opp Holaram Colony Near Micho Circle Nasik 422002Maharashtra NasikDr Deodatta S Chafekar0253 2313688141200
174MAGNUM HEART INSTITUTEFlat No 2 Saisrushti Building Kalikanagar Untwadi Nasik 422008 Maharashtra NasikDr Kailas Sakaram Shewale0253 237135061000
175RUSHIKESH HOSPITAL Plot No 18, Numdeo Leela Bunglow Behind Hotel Kunalnear Maruti Mandir Lakshaminagar Panchawati 422003Maharashtra NasikDr Sham Namdeo Pagar7738080950  
176AROGYADEEP HOSPITAL AND DIALYSISI CENTER12,Pratap Nagar,Near Samaj Kalyan Office, Ring Road Jalgaon 425001Maharashtra JalgaonDr Shashikant Vasant Gajare0257 223725561250
177GANPATI HOSPITAL Plot No 3, Dropodi Haja Jalgaon Maharashtra JalgaonDr Abhay Bhanudas Joshi956108833241200
178Jainab Hospitalshabnam park society, near diwali baug, rushabh char rast, rander road, surat pin: 395009GujaratSuratMr. Hussain966285170032 2/3
179BAPS HospitalShri Pramukh Swami Maharaj Marg,, Adajan Char Rasta, Adajan, Surat, Gujarat 395009GujaratSuratMr. Kochumal 99040177323850
180Lokhat Mulla TrustBadatwadi, Rampura Chhada-Ole, Surat, Gujarat 395003GujaratSuratMrs. Jarina99790695608100
181Venus HospitalAsakta Ashram Rd, Rampura, Katargam Darwaja, Surat, Gujarat 395003GujaratSuratMr. Abdul98141439218600
182Apple HospitalUdhna Darwaja, Ring Road, Surat, Gujarat 395002GujaratSuratJashminbhai989876200471500
183mahavir hospital Opposite Jivan Bharti School, Nanpura, Surat, Gujarat 395001GujaratSuratMr. Hasmukh0261 246 4375111500
184Wokhardt HospitalR K Desai Marg, Opposite Chowpatty, Athwalines, Athwa Gate, Surat, Gujarat 395001GujaratSuratMr. Ramkrishna0261 669 444441500
185P.P.Savani Group of HospitalsMansi Sidhhkutir Temple, Varachha Road, Surat, Gujarat 395006GujaratSuratVikashbhai88665298557free
186Bhartimaiyya Trust Hospitallalwadi sagrampura, suratGujaratSuratMr. Imran81413625333850
187Jamnadas Trust HospitalRamwadi, Bhatar Road Shree Ram Mandir, Bhatar Road,Ramwadi, , , Surat GujaratSuratMrs. Hemali Gandhi98798173928450
188Prannath HospitalOpp. Sanghavi Diamond, Shree Prannath Marg, Ved Road, Surat, Gujarat 395004GujaratSuratMr. Rohit 0261 251 04314600
189Pravar HospitalPravar Hospital, Nanpura , SuratGujaratSuratRajesh Mishtrey971473024321700
190Sunshine Global HospitalAdarsh Market, Panch batti, Station Road, Bharuch, Gujarat 392001GujaratBharuchImran 02642 264 80041000
191Dinbandhu HospitalVatslya Dham roda, Kamreh\j Chokdi, Surat394180GujaratSuratMr. Musa84604399286200
192Sunshine Global HospitalBeside Big Bazar, Dumas Road, Piplod, Surat, Gujarat 395007GujaratSuratMr. Gulam777797492141000
193Civil HospitalOpp. ICC Trade Center, Near Majura Gate, Ring Road, Jay Prakash Narayan Marg, Majura Gate, Surat, Gujarat 395002GujaratSuratMr. Harendra740507724014125
194Smimare HospitalNear Sahara Darwaja, Umarwada, Surat, Gujarat 395010GujaratSuratMr. Vallabh875812152061/2
195Kaka Ba HospitalGJ SH 6, Utraj, Gujarat 393030GujaratBharuchMr. Tulsi95377321253free
196Tristar HospitalOpp. T & TV High School, Nanpura, Surat, Gujarat 395001GujaratSuratMr. Fahim991331239131200
197Nephroplus Dialysis CenterShreenath Clinic Near GPO, Opposite Police Parade Ground, Vadodara, Gujarat 390001GujaratBarodaMiss Alisha940862668014650
198Vedanta Hospital, 1st Floor, Shreeji Chambers, Shree Niketan Society Rd, Near Jetalpur Bridge Ending, Sampatrao Colony, Jetalpur, Vadodara, Gujarat 390007GujaratBarodaMr. Suresh 0265 659 63334200
199Premier kidney Center 17, Urmi Cross Rd, Shree Nagar Society, Purushottam Nagar, Akota, Vadodara, Gujarat 390015GujaratBarodaMr. Bharat9925450477181400
200Bhailal Amin HospitalGorwa Road, Vadodara, Gujarat 390003GujaratBarodaMr. Sholeses0265 228 5555182050
201Sterling Hospital Race Course Road, Opposite Inox Cinema, Circle West, Hari Nagar, Vadodara, Gujarat 390007GujaratBarodaMr. Brijesh9909414993231550
202Sunshine Global Hospital4,Manjalpur Road, Near Shreyas Vidhyalaya, Nalini House, Manjalpur, Vadodara, Gujarat 390004GujaratBarodaMr. Javid982438831071000
203Yashfeen HospitalOpp. Morarji Desai Market, At & Post Viraval, Navsari, Gujarat 396445GujaratNavsariMr. Naved96019718695free
204Orange HospitalStation Rd,Thakor Wadi Rd, Opposite Thakor Wadi,Beside H.P Petrol Pump, Udyog Nagar, Vejalpore, Navsari, Gujarat 396445GujaratNavsariMr. Abdul99983841552650
205KDN Gohil Multispeicality HospitalDudhiya Talao, Madhumati Colony, Navsari, Gujarat 396445GujaratNavsariMr.Mitul99049203197700
206Parsi General HospitalLunsikui, Navsari, Gujarat 396445GujaratNavsariJayantbhai982418483510600
207Gulam Hassan Mulla HospitalNavsari-Bardoli Rd, GIDC Kabilpore, Navsari, Gujarat 396427GujaratNavsariZakir Malik98241803444400
208Shri Krishna Hospital Gokal Nagar, District Anand, Karamsad, Gujarat 388325GujaratKaramsadTushar Patel02692 - 228411,9250
209Kashturba Trust HospitalLala Lajpatrai Road, Valsad, Gujarat 396001GujaratValsadMr. Mandil96877590499500
210lotus hospitalOpp. Geeta Sadan, Luhar Tekra, Valsad, Gujarat 396001GujaratValsadMiss Dharmishtha78029420512600
211Hariya HospitalHousing Sector, GIDC, Chharwada, Valsad, Gujarat 396145GujaratVapiMr. Vinod971227410541000
212Janseva hospital Alkapuri Society, Geeta Nagar, Vapi, Gujarat 3969191GujaratVapiHemantbhai97247586867300
213Vinba bhave Civil HospitalSayli Road, Silvassa, Dadra and Nagar Haveli 396230GujaratvapiBimalbhai886664102214free
214MPUH HOSPITALv.v desai road, NadiadGujaratnadiadDr. Priyesh 0268 252 032340150/241
215Alipore Hospital National Highway 8,Alipore, Chikhli, Bilimora, Navsari, Gujarat 396409GujaratbilimoraMr. Arvind99095309416600
216Narhari HospitalNarayan Bhavan, Main Road, Near Kamati Bagh, Fatehgunj, Vadodara, Gujarat 390002GujaratBarodaMr. Yogesh886665767981000
217Shroof Foundation TrustSakar Complex,6, Old Padra Road , Opposite Abs Tower, Race Course, Vadodara, Gujarat 390007GujaratBarodaMr. Deepak95863316788700
218Solac HospitalParivar Char Rasta, Waghodia - Dabhoi Ring Road, Sarthi Nagar 2, Kendranagar, Vadodara, Gujarat 390019GujaratBarodaMiss Yashmin846953520251200
219Lokhat HospitalKathore, Kamrej Highway, Surat-39410GujaratSuratMr. Gulam77779749215400
220Chaydo Dialysis CenterNear Paravat Patia Gam, Parvat Patiya , SuratGujaratSuratMr. Kiran98247295904free
221P.m. Parikh Dialusis CenterVitthalpura, Gokul Nagar, Halol, Gujarat 389350GujaratHalolMr. Yogesh88666576795700
222Institute of kidney disease and resurch centreCivil campus , Gate no. 3, Asarva.AhmedabadGujaratAhmedabadH.P. Parmar792685600601000
223SAL HospitalOpp. Doordarshan tower,Driven roadGujaratAhmedabadAnkit Patel792684560061200
224Sterling HospitalGurukul road, opp. Navneet houseGujaratAhmedabadKalpesh9825130347101200
225Vadilal Sarabhai HospitalEllisbridge, Ashram roadGujaratAhmedabadMukeshbhai79265776216800
226Rajasthan HospitalShahibhaugGujaratAhmedabadRavibhai0792866311/2/361000
227Jivraj Mehta HospitalNew sharda mandir road, jivraj parkGujaratAhmedabadPradeep7926639839101000
228Karnavati HospitalNr. ElisbridgeGujaratAhmedabadRameshbhai792657550051000
229Nefron Dialysis centre12, navyug soc.,AmbavadiGujaratAhmedabad 792640630781200
230Apollo Hospitalplot no. 1, Bhat gam, GandhinagarGujaratGandhinagarMukeshbhai55701800121200
231Medisurge HospitalMithkhali 6 road GujaratAhmedabadChand792640840141200
232Devasya Kidney hospitalNr. Bhimjipura char rasta, vadajGujaratAhmedabadSanjay 792764210071500
233Siddhi Vinayak HospitalNr. Balvatika,ManinagarGujaratAhmedabadMohsin792546512841000
234Mariam Maternity HospitalJamalpur darvaja, jamalpurGujaratAhmedabadFiroz 792538475920500
235Pokhraj HospitalRamnagar, sabarmatiGujaratAhmedabadDeepak Navi79275068615800
236Shalby HospitalS.G. Highway,nr. Prahaladnagar GujaratAhmedabadMayank794020300051500
237CIMS hospitalNr. Science city, S.G. highwayGujaratAhmedabadPriyanka Patel982506666451200
238Zydus Hosp[italS.G.Highway,ThaltejGujaratAhmedabadsantosh7874412345151500
239B.T.Savani HospitalNr. University road, Kalawad roadGujaratRajkotRakeshbhai256221745500
240Samarpan Dialysis CentreNr. Lodhawad police chowky, GujaratRajkotarvindbhai22220775800
241Civil hospitalHospital ChowkGujaratRajkotAshokbhai Patel98248767034500
242Kutchi lewa Patel HospitalMundra roadGujaratBhujJitendra283223112215800
243Jiwatram hospital460/2-b,hari lungnani marg, GujaratAdipur 28362608367800
244Civil hospitalGovt. Medical collage, Sir t hospitalGujaratBhavnagarJayesh Andhariya94284087456500
245Saboo Kidney CareNr. Suchak hospital, Kalubha roadGujaratBhavnagarSanjaybhai942845454571200
246Narayan Hrdralaya HospitalRakhiyalGujaratAhmedabadMaulik 7971222222101000
247Sola Civil HospitalNr. Sola Highcourt,GotaGujaratAhmedabadFirdosh Shaikh903388448312800
248Civil hospitalNr. Bus stopGujaratSurendranagarPriyeshbhai738357958012200
249Upasana HospitalNr.,radhanpur Char rastaGujaratMehsanaMohmmedbhai27622554438800
250Lions hospitalNr. Gopi NalaGujaratMehsanaBrijesh Choudhary97147199327800
251Mavjat HospitalpalanpurGujaratPalanpurJayanbhai 709670386410800
252Janta HospitalPatanGujaratPatanKanubhai patel992466285112500
253RUBY HOSPITAL(DAVITA)40, Sasoon RoadMaharashtraPUNEMR JUDE020 2616 3391101800
254JAHANGIR HOSPITAL(NEPHROPLUS)32, Sasoon RoadMaharashtraPUNERUDRA976406868081500
255ALLIANCE DIALYSIS MUNOT HOSPITALSeven Loves Chowk, Shankarshet Rd.MaharashtraPUNERAKESH DEV982341190461300
256DEENANATH MANGESHKARNear Mhatre Bridge, ErandwaneMaharashtraPUNEKIRAN020 4015 100061800
257INLAX BUDRANI HOSPITAL7-9, first lane, Koregaon ParkMaharashtraPUNEMICHAL BANSODE988126562981200
258ADITYA BIRLA HOSPITALAditya Birla Marg, Thergaon, ChinchwadMaharashtraPUNESHARAD020 3071 7500101800
259RANKA HOSPITAL157/5, Mukund NagarMaharashtraPUNEAMOL TAJEKAR997044788941200
260APEX DIALYSIS CENTRESwargateMaharashtraPUNERAKESH DEV9823401190451500
261NOBLE/DEVITA DIALYSIS CENTRE153, Magarpatta Road, HadapsarMaharashtraPUNESHASHIKANT KAMBALE89837480081800
262KEM HOSPITALSardar Moodaliar Road, Rasta PethMaharashtraPUNESANDEEP982250423181100
263ANANDPURAM NIBM Road, KondhawaMaharashtraPUNESarita020 2683 5266180
264INAAMDAR HOSPITALFatima Nagar, WanoworieMaharashtraPUNESUDHIR959552477341400
265AMBEKAR DIALYSIS CENTREMayur Colony, KothrudMaharashtraPUNENITIN888885030861200
266LOKMANYA HOSPITAL(NEPHROPLUS)314/B, Chinchwad GaonMaharashtraPUNEPOOJA880501920541500
267BHARATI HOSPITALBharati Vidyapeeth, DhankavadiMaharashtraPUNEMADE NEETA954507950561200
268JOSHI DIALYSIS CENTREOpp. Hotel Lishan, Ruikar ColonyMaharashtraKOLHAPURSAMEER PATHAN97633999886800
269ASTER AADHAR HOSPITALR.S. No. 628, B ward, Near Shastri NagarMaharashtraKOLHAPURKULDEEP KAMBALE976502642741200
270APPLE SARSWATI HOSPITAL804/2,805/2, E ward, Kadamwadi RdMaharashtraKOLHAPURMILAN960454409851200
271ASTER KIDNEY CENTRE MaharashtraKOLHAPURPRASHANT PATIL982286203641200
272WANLES MISSION HOSPITALShantisagar colony, MirajMaharashtraMIRAJHANUMANT PATIL976565464881000
273BHARATIBharati Vidyapeeth, Miraj Sangli RdMaharashtraMIRAJRAVINDRA927238385821200
274SAHYADRI HOSPITALDadasaheb Chavan Nagar, Warunji PhataMaharashtraKARADSANGRAM JADHAV992248013031200
275KRUSHNA HOSPITALDhebewadi Road, MalkapurMaharashtraKARADSHANKAR PATIL842160484951200
276PARKAR HOSPITALState Bank ColonyMaharashtraRATNAGIRIDIPAK KADAM986047574641000
277CHIRAYU HOSPITALSalvi StopMaharashtraRATNAGIRIRUSHIKESH897576662021000
278MUKUNDANNA HOSPITALBahadur Shaikh Naka, KhedMaharashtraCHIPLUNAMIT TAMBOLKAR888836521121000
279WALAWALKAR HOSPITALDerwan, Tq. Chiplun, Dist. RatnagiriMaharashtraDERWANKAMBALE976502642741000
280YASHODHARA HOSPITALSiddheshwar PethMaharashtraSOLAPPURKATTAMANI80553706561200
281ASHWINI HOSPITALSv. No. 7107/1, Plot no 180, SatRasta ChowkMaharashtraSOLAPPURSANTOSH985064029251100
282WALWEKARVICHALKARANJI HOSPITALIchalkaranji Dist. KolhapurMaharashtraICHALKARANJIPANKAJ985064029231000
283SATARA HOSPITALKalyani Nagar, Sadar BajarMaharashtraSATARASHINDE942240519941000
284KASHIBAI NAVALE HOSPITALS. No. 49/1 Narhe, Off Mumbai Banglore BypassMaharashtraPUNEMR KHARATE LAL98605573542600
285SAHYADRI BOPODIS. No. 10A/3A, BopodiMaharashtraPUNEYOGIRAJ CHAUDHARI917502177621500
286AUNDH HOSPITALAundh, SangaviMaharashtraPUNESWATI GAIKWAD982282736121200
287SAHYADRI BIBEWADI (APEX)Swami Vivekanada Rd, S.No. 573, BibwewadiMaharashtraPUNEKASHINATH JADHAV942264296061500
288AKC HOSPITAL MaharashtraPCMCMANZOOR PATEL992221637961500
289KOTHRUD DIALYSIS CENTRESubudh Hospital, Near Shivaji Statue, KothrudMaharashtraPUNEDHANSHRI PAWAR914906408061500
290SAHYADRI HOSPITAL KOTHRUDS. No. 1484a/b, Opp. Vanaz, Paud RoadMaharashtraPUNESAVITA BANDAL962311528931500
291HARDIKAR HOSPITAL1160/61 University Road, ShivajinagarMaharashtraPUNEPRANOTI SANSARE992105549631400
292COMMAND HOSPITALWanoworie MaharashtraPUNEARVIND T R774398426360
293APEX DIALYSIS CENTRE NAGAR ROADS. No. 185 A, Shastrinagar, Nagar RoadMaharashtraPUNEKANWAR YADAV814976996151600
294CHELARAM HOSPITALNH 4, Bavdhan, Mumbai Banglore BypassMaharashtraPUNENITESH BHALERAO985045567631400
295CHAITANYA HOSPITAL (PARVATI)Rahi Sakha Apt. S. No. 133, ParvatiMaharashtraPUNEMADHURI SHINDE955252713721400
296JOSHI HOSPITAL778, opp. Kamala Nehru Park, Deccan GymkhanaMaharashtraPUNESUDHIR KULKARNI955252713521500
297COLUMBIA ASIA22/2A, opp. Nyati Empire, Kharadi BypassMaharashtraPUNEDINESH BHEKAT776889584051800
298ANANDIBAI DIALYSIS CENTRE SASWADSaswad, Dist. PuneMaharashtraPUNEBHARATI KADAM942079829931000
299ACE HOSPITAL(NEPHROPLUS)Gulwani Maharaj Rd, ErandwaneMaharashtraPUNEJOSH020 2543407251500
300KAMALA NEHARU HOSPITALMangalwar PethMaharashtraPUNEkiran020 255085006500
North Zone
Sr.No.CentreAddressStateCityContact PersonTelephoneDialysis MachinesCharges
1Sushila Jaswant Rai Mawana Road, Meerut Cantt.,Meerut - 250001Uttar PradeshMeerutDr.Amit Kumar953633666872500
2Anand Hospital A-1, Damodor Colony, Garh Road, Near Medical College, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh 250002Uttar PradeshMeerutDr.Sharit Ahmed945717529852400
3Metro HospitalNo 47/G - 5, Lal Kurty, Boundry Road, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh 250001Uttar PradeshMeerutSanjay Giri735191872141000
4Gangasheel HospitalC-17, Behind Sport Stadium, Deen Dayal Puram, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243005Uttar PradeshBareillyMahesh805799086461000
5Mission Hospital Civil Lines, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243001Uttar PradeshBareillyAnil97619214115900
6Medicity HospitalNear, M.J.P Rohilkahand University, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243006Uttar PradeshBareillyChuni Lal9634444900111000
7Medicity HospitalNear, M.J.P Rohilkahand University, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243006Uttar PradeshBareillyAnsari9411469768111000
8Sai HospitalStadium Road, FCI Colony, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243005Uttar PradeshBareillyManish9897772006171000
9K.K HospitalRajendra Nagar, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243122Uttar PradeshBareillySachin97607778767800
10SRMS Medical CollegeBareilly - Nainital Road, Bhojipura, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243001Uttar PradeshBareillySachin945870194212800
11National HospitalCivil line Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh-244001Uttar PradeshMoradabadVinod975607104721000
12Cosmos Hospital Prem Nagar, P.O. Kazipura, Kanth Road, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh 244001Uttar PradeshMoradabadJobin735100926381200
13K.K HospitalRajendra Nagar, Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh 243122Uttar PradeshMoradabadKrishan Kr8954303891111150
14Asian HospitalKanth Rd, Mohra Ki Milak, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh 244001Uttar PradeshMoradabadKrishan Kr8954303891111150
15Sathi Kidney CareBajoria Road,Saharanpur,Uttar Pradesh-247001Uttar PradeshSaharanpurSandeep956828633841200
16Sai HospitalDelhi Road, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh 244001Uttar PradeshMoradabadSunil931961825661450
17Renal care and dialysis centre 7, Inder Road, Near Sharda Nursing Home, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 248001UttarakhandDehradunAnoop Rawat9756948566152600
18SDS Global Hospital120/122, NH - 58, Modipuram, Opp. Agriculture University, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh 250110Uttar PradeshMeerutSanjay941189400121250
19Max HospitalW-3, Near Radisson Blu Hotel, Sector 1, Vaishali, Ghaziabad,Uttar PradeshGhaziabadKrishna9811416292602800
20Narender Mohan HospitalMohan Nagar, Near World Square Mall, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007Uttar PradeshGhaziabadPradyuman Kishor956017829672500
21Columbia Asia HospitalNear Landcraft Golflinks, Hapur Rd, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002Uttar PradeshGhaziabadMukesh0120 616 5666102400
22Sarvodaya HospitalKavi Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh-201001Uttar PradeshGhaziabadRajat120270169452200
23Chandra Laxmi HospitalSector-4, Plot No.336/337, Yashoda Marg, Vaishali, Ghaziabad,Uttar PradeshGhaziabadBhagwat965054046161750
24Kailash Hospital,NoidaH Block, Pocket H, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301Uttar PradeshNoidaSanjay Tyagi9811094604171800
25Metro Hospital,NoidaBlock X-1, Vyapar Marg, Sector 12, Gautam Buddh Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301Uttar PradeshNoidaDevendra0120 436 666672200
26Fortis HospitalB-22, Sector 62, Gautam Buddh Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301Uttar PradeshNoidaA.N.Chabbra8800708664113000
27Surbhi HospitalGolf Course Road, Morna, Sector 35, Near Center Metro, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301Uttar PradeshNoidaSunil Pal/Swatantra Rajput(Manager)120640015562200
28Jaypee HospitalSector 128,Opposite Delhi Public School, Noida - 201304Uttar PradeshNoidaBinisk/Pramod971636969183500
29Apollo HospitalE2, Sector 26, Gautam Buddh Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301Uttar PradeshNoidaRam Lal8010656766134500
30RAMRAGHU AGRAMG Road, Opp. Sanjay Place, Civil Lines, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282002Uttar PradeshAgraMayank971946755861500
31PATNI HOSPITALNear RBS College-282001Uttar PradeshAgraChander prakash94120101129500
32PUSHPANJALI HOSPITAL CANTT ROAD,N/R HARI PARBAT,AGRA CANT -282001Uttar PradeshAgraSanjay kumar941225855072000
33SAMARPAN DIALYSIS CENTERCANTT ROAD,N/R HARI PARBAT,AGRA CANT -282001Uttar PradeshAgraVimal kumar956876883661500
34NAYATI HOSPITALGoverdhan Chatikara Bypass, beside CNG Pump, near Gokul Restaurant, NH 2, Mathura, Uttar Pradesh 281004Uttar PradeshMATHURA  81500
35SYNERGY HOSPITALNH-2, Near Gurudwara Guru KaTaal, Mathura road, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282007Uttar PradeshAgraSalman 789571403461500
36Indresh HospitalIndustrial Area, Patel Nagar, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 248001UttarakhandDehradunVishal9837806322201200
37Synergy HospitalBallupur - Canal Road,, Uddiwala, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 248001UttarakhandDehradunAnil Ji98975070779500
38Max HospitalNear Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Malsi, Mussorie Diversion Road, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 248001UttarakhandDehradunNarendra9719306497102700
39Brijlal HospitalAnandi Tower Road,Nainital, Uttarakhand-263139UttarakhandHaldwaniRanjeet Tiwari953782101141650
40Central HospitalShiv Puram Phase -I, Kusumkhera, Haldwani, Uttarakhand 263139UttarakhandHaldwaniSatendra7830316789121600
41Apollo Hospital Sarita viharSaritaVihar-110076New DelhiNew DelhiAhmar Khan9958290707304620
42PSRI HospitalShiekh Sarai-110017New DelhiNew DelhiP.K Jain9811326700282850
43Batra HospitalSangam Vihar-110062New DelhiNew DelhiI.S Rawat9873038009173000
44Mageediya HospitalMageediya Hospital-110062New DelhiNew DelhiKhalid Kamal98102905814+1(standy)1900
45Max Hospital, Patparganj108 A, Indraprastha Extension, Delhi, 110092DelhiNew DelhiSonali886068681592800
46Shanti Mukund Hospital2, Institutional Area Vikas Marg Ext., Opposite railway reservation centre,DelhiNew DelhiMunish Sharma971951859192200
47Deepak Memorial Hospital5 & 6, Vikas Marg Extension, Institutional Area, Delhi, 110092DelhiNew DelhiAmit 011 2215 555531650
48Goyal HospitalE-4/8, Lajpat Rai Chowk, Krishna Nagar, New Delhi, 110051DelhiNew DelhiRajesh999915017851700
49Surya Hospital383/11-C, East Azad Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Delhi, 110051DelhiNew DelhiDevinder989165287031900
50Shri Anandpur TrustC 9/5, Krishna Nagar, Delhi, 110051DelhiNew DelhiGirish730059724840Free
51Khandelwal HospitalB-16,Main Road, East Krishna Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi-110051DelhiNew DelhiPraveen837503778061800
52Makkar HospitalA-1, Priyadarshini Vihar, Laxmi Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi DelhiNew DelhiPraveen882677057521700
53Metro Hospital 21, Community Centre, Preet Vihar, Delhi, 110092DelhiNew DelhiSatbir Singh9350116968132200
54Fortis Escorts HospitalOkhla Road,Opp Holy Family Hospital, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025DelhiNew DelhiRavi Sharma9971055159123000
55Sant Parmanand Hospital18, Sham Nath Marg, Civil Lines, New Delhi, Delhi 110054DelhiNew DelhiKamlesh9868796726152000
56St.Stephens HospitalTis Hazari, New Delhi, Delhi 110054DelhiNew DelhiAshish Chaudary, Bindu874306252410Free
57LNJP Hospital2, Near Delhi Gate, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, New Delhi, Delhi 110002DelhiNew DelhiSatyender Sharma991118415111Free
58LNJP Hospital2, Near Delhi Gate, Jawaharlal Nehru Marg, New Delhi, Delhi 110002DelhiNew DelhiGirish/Ajitesh(Manager)8506003125/8506050068121127
59Pushpanjali Hospital A-14/15, Pushpanjali, Vikas Marg Extn., Delhi, 110092DelhiNew DelhiSanter Singh991197783852750
60Kosmos HospitalC-60, Vikas Marg, Block A, Anand Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110092DelhiNew DelhiHarish/Najneen9953831067/971636167442400
61Shri RamSingh HospitalPlot No. B-25-26, 26-A, Swarn Cinema Road, East Krishna Nagar, Krishna Nagar,DelhiNew DelhiIndresh011 2209 279651650
62Chacha Nehru HospitalRaja Ram Kohli Marg, Geeta Colony, Delhi, 110031DelhiNew DelhiPramod011 2121 02154Free
63SIR GANGA RAM RAJENDRA NAGAR-110060DelhiDelhiKamal 9811047841283000
64CITY HOSPITALRAJENDRA NAGAR-110060DelhiDelhiGopal sain 9871953922102500
65BL KAPOOR HOSPITALRAJENDRA NAGAR, PUSA ROAD-110060DelhiDelhiSamson9891022213152000
66MGS HospitalRohtak Road, Punjabi Bagh West, Delhi, 110026DelhiDelhiVinod9818301056101500
67Lions KidneyNew Friends Colony-110074DelhiDelhiDharmen sharma987328381841200
68JAIPUR GOLDEN HOSPITALRohini Sector-3DelhiDelhiShankar Bhatt9968463869152400
69KALRA HOSPITALRamesh NagarDelhiDelhiNaveen Kumar9643328083113000
70MGS HOSPITALPunjabi Bagh WestDelhiDelhiVinod Misra9818301056172800
71ESI HOSPIALBasaidarapurDelhiDelhiKapil9868574683670
72VENKTESHWARA Dwarka Sector-8DelhiDelhiShyamlal885102887563000
73FORTIS HOSPITALShalimar BaghDelhiDelhiNitin9958553953142800
74MAXX HOSPITALShalimar BaghDelhiDelhiSonali 9654878228122400
75VARDHMAN DIALYSIS CENTRERochini Sector-5DelhiDelhi  62500
76ACTION BALAJI HOSPITALPaschim ViharDelhiDelhiAjay Sharma9910087512182400
77RML HOSPITALBaba Khadak Singh MargDelhiDelhiPrem Mohan Jha9810400268670
78MAHARAJA AGARSEN HOSPITALPunjabi Bagh WestDelhiDelhiJaswinder8800229818142300
79AIIMSAiimsDelhiDelhiMr Vijay 1760
80SAFDARJUNG HOSPITALSafdarjung HospitalDelhiDelhiMr.Ram Babu986877241110 
81FORTISVasant KunjDelhiDelhiMr.Pramod97177296011935/47
82PRIMUSChanakyapuriDelhiDelhiMr Gajendar Mehta9891127996143500
83ILBSVasant KunjDelhiDelhiMr.Abdul,Mr Pradeep9899599560, 9599800000182400
84MAX HOSPITALSaketDelhiDelhiKomal997152625030 
85ROCKLANDQutub Instition AreaDelhiDelhiMr.Rahul783508070072930
86ADIVA HOSPITALGreen ParkDelhiDelhiMr Neeraj Kumar8860034317103000
87Sarvodaya HospitalSec-8,ymc road-121102FaridabadHaryanaAmit Kumar9312611024151770
88QRG HospitalQRG Hospital-121007FaridabadHaryanaMewa Ram9718009615151200
89Fortis HospitalFortis Hospital-121007FaridabadHaryanakisan kumar9911395480123450
90Metro HospitalMetro Hospital-121001FaridabadHaryanaDileep kumar8285337657223000
91Asian HospitalAsian Hospital121001FaridabadHaryanaRajesh kumar9716005999252700
92PARAS HOSPITALParas Hospital,Sector-21-122016GurgaonHaryanaVinod981064054282200
93ARTIMIS HOSPITALArtemis Hospital,Sector-21-122016GurgaonHaryanaBindiya971667132682500
94MAX Max Hospital Near Hudda City-120061GurgaonHaryanaHarish8744000830123000
95FORTISFortis Hospital Near Hudda City-120061GurgaonHaryanaAftab9711049341102500
96COLOMBO ASIABlock F, Ansal Palamvihar-120061GurgaonHaryana  102000
97PGI ROHTAK HaryanaRohtakVimal981083982311FREE
98SUNFLAG GLOBELNear Sheela BypassHaryanaRohtakRavinder906888290051200
99SRD KIDNEY CARENear Delhi BypassHaryanaRohtakSonu903467356641300
100MAAN HOSPITAL HaryanaRohtakVirender7206989876111400
101KYNAS HOSPITALGadi, Before Delhi BypassHaryanaRohtakSurender935598167061500
102JINDAL HOSPITALSec-3,Jindal ChowkHaryanaHissarPuneet8929484494101300
103KARTIK HOSPITALGali No.3,Near Bus StandHaryanaHissarPrakash981211279341200
104AROHA  HaryanaHissar  15FREE
105MM Healthcare MullanaMullana University Road,Mullana,Ambala Haryana 133207HaryanaMullanaSandeep01731-3044004900
106Leelawati Hospital9,Police line road,Inder nagar,Ambala 134003HaryanaAmbalaJai Prakash989619769241800
107Gaba HospitalRavi Nagar, Prem Colony,Yamunanagar 135001HaryanaYamunanagarRaman972956400061750
108Alchemist HospitalSector 21, Panchkula, Haryana 134112HaryanaPanchkulaKapil0172-450000082600
109SKIMS Soura ,Srinagar -190011J&KSrinagarMohd Shafi97961726338500
110KHYBER HOSPITALKhyam Nowpora, Srinagar- 190001J&KSrinagarMohd Amin9797000015181350
111FLORENCE HOSPITALChana Pora, Srinagar- 190015J&KSrinagarFayaz Ahmad990648788861350
112ILLAYA DIALYSIS CENTERESoura ,Srinagar -190011J&KSrinagarMohd Yonis7298573134111300
113AL NOOR DIALYSIS CENTERENagabal ,Srinagar J&KSrinagarSajad Ahmad962251415141350
114TEHKEK DIALYSIS CENTEREKak Sarai ,Srinagar -190010J&KSrinagarTariq Ahmad880336122341350
115WELL CARE DIALYSIS CENTERESoura, Srinagar -190011J&KSrinagarSuhail Ahmad946903616741350
116IMAM HUSSAIN DIALYSIS CENTEREBemina ,Srinagar -190017J&KSrinagarManzoor Ahmad959618384541350
117Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Narayana HospitalKakriyal, Katra-182320J&KKatraMR Anthony9070888111121800
118BEE ENN HospitalGarden Avenue, Bhagwati Nagar-180002J&KJammuMr Chopra0191-250531081500
119Maharishi Dayanand HospitalOpp. Tata Motors, Rehari Chowk, Jammu-180016J&KJammuMr Mansoor Alam0191-2545225101700
120ASCOMS HospitalBye Pass Road, Sidhra-180017J&KJammuDr Puneeta Gupta0191-266253681500
121Super Speciality HospitalResham Ghar Colony, Bakshi Nagar-180016J&KJammuMr Jai Prakash191258424714free
122IGMCLakkar bazar,Mall road,Shimla 171001Himachal PradeshShimlaAshwani94186227304 
123India kidny Hospital & Dailysis Center7-Link Road,Lajpat Nagar,Jalandhar 144001PunjabJalandharSanjiv9815312992161200
124Kidney Hospital63-64,Waryam Nagar,Cool road,Jalandhar, 144001PunjabJalandharSanjay Sharma0181-2440252121850
125National Kidney HospiatalNew Court Road, Jalandhar,144001PunjabJalandharSuresh0181-2220174111600
126Patel HospitalCivil lines, Jalandhar,144001PunjabJalandharMr Thomau Massi628057918391850
127New Ruby Hospital26,Link Road,Lajpat Nagar,Jalandhar 144001PunjabJalandharAvtar Singh0181-222415171800
128Sacred Heart HospitalGrand Trunk Road, Maqsudan,Jalandhar 144008PunjabJalandharDharam Dass0181-2670664111150
129Shrinath Kidney Care Center3rd and 4th floor,Anuj Tower,Joshi Hospital,Kapurthala chowk,Jalandhar 144001PunjabJalandharNirmal9023839617122000
130Fortis HospitalSector 62, Phase 8,Mohali,160062PunjabMohaliRajesh9915530137182700
131IVY HospitalSector 71, Near PCL Chowk, S.A.S. Nagar Mohali,160071PunjabMohaliRavinder Singh9417554705322600
132SGHS Hospital Sector 77, Sohana,Mohali,140308PunjabSohanaJasbeer0172-2295000121300
133Max HospitalNear Civil Hospital,Phaes-VI,Mohali 160055PunjabMohaliVijay Kumar902363031182650
134Mayo HospitalSector 69,Sohana Road,MohaliPunjabMohaliMr.Varis855889653672200
135Surya Kidney CareSector 69, Ajitgarh, MohaliPunjabMohaliMamta0172-221650171750
136SGL HospitalGara road, Choti baradari,Jalandhar 144001PunjabJalandharPradeep Dixit977905803615800
137Global Hospiatl10,Link Road, Jalandhar City, 144001PunjabJalandharPradeep Dixit977905803641100
138Deep Dialysis Center Nakodar Road,Nakodar, JalandharPunjabJalandharPradeep Dixit977905803631100
139Cheema HospitalPhase 4,S.A.S Nagar Mohali 160059PunjabMohaliMr.Sunil855903194952500
140Fortis HospitalChandigarh Road, Mundian Kalan Village,Ludhiana-141015PunjabLudhianaMr.Anurag0161-522233383000
141Aastha HospitalB-20-1197/1,Near Aarti Chowk,Krishna Nagar,Civil Lines,Ludhiana-141001PunjabLudhianaMr.Parveen & Mr. Lakhwinder987271206091800
142Life Line Hospital173, Power House Road, Opp. Church,Bathinda(Pb)-151001PunjabBathindaDr. J. J. Singh981518511761500
143Sidhu Kidney CentreOpp. St. Xavier Jr School, Power House Road, Bathinda(Pb)-151001PunjabBathindaMr.Jagtar9216288873101500
144Delhi Heart HospitalGoniana Road, Bathinda(Punjab)-151001PunjabBathindaMr.Avtar Singh977906065261600
145DMC HospitalTagore Nagar,Civil Lines, Near Rose Garden,Ludhiana-141001PunjabLudhianaMr.Rajinder Mittal0161-4687623202400
146CMC Hospital Brown Road, Near Div. No.3, Ludhiana-141008PunjabLudhianaMr.Surya0161-2115058112200
147Deep Kidney Care Centre 634-L, Model Town, Ludhiana-141002PunjabLudhianaMr.Gurpreet 9814036492112500
148SPS HospitalsG.T.Road,Sherpur Chowk,Sherpur, Ludhiana(Pb)-141003PunjabLudhianaMr.Joice9463397212172400
149Pragma Hospital Bhatti Road, Aggarwal Colony,Bathinda(Pb)-151001PunjabBathindaMr.Gurjinder Singh9417143304101500
150Amar HospitalMandir Road, Bank Colony, Patiala(Pb)-147001PunjabPatialaMr.Vijay988805174091800
151Columbia Asia HospitalBhupindra Road,Near 22 No.Phatak,Railway Flyover, Patiala(Pb)-147001PunjabPatialaParamjit Singh0175-3989896102000
152MOKHA HOSPITALBatala Road Amritsar 143001PunjabAmritsarDevinder Singh991476179782200
153MAHESHWARI KIDNEY & DIALYSIS CENTRERacecource Road Amritsar 143001PunjabAmritsarSangeeta Sood991480444641900
154VARINDER SINGH DIALYSIS CENTREOpp Govt Medical College Gate Amritsar 143001PunjabAmritsarMandeep828304999191 25/32
155FORTIS ESCORTS HOSPITALVerka Attari Byepass -143001PunjabAmritsarVikas9019721003142700
156EMC HOSPITALRanjit Avenue B Block Amritsar-143001PunjabAmritsarAjit987253250852500
157SGRD HOSPITALMehta Road,Wallah,Amritsar-143001PunjabAmritsarParminder Singh98729814923350
158G.N.D.HOSPITALMajitha Road,Amritsar-143001PunjabAmritsarParminder Singh98729814925500
159CARE & CUREBatala Road Amritsar 143001PunjabAmritsarJagtar Singh988836833632700
160CAREWELL HOSPITALG.T Road Putlighar,Amritsar,143001PunjabAmritsarManjit Singh783735983811 5/8
161MEDICAID HOSPITALRatan Singh Chowk,Amritsar143001PunjabAmritsarManjit Singh783735983811 11/15
162NAYYAR HOSPITALLawerence Road Amritsar-143001PunjabAmritsarSukhwinder Singh887219911421 2/3
163SHOOR HOSPITALHakima Gate Amritsar,143001PunjabAmritsarSukhwinder Singh887219911411 8/17
164CIVIL HOSPITALNear Bus Stand Amritsar-143001PunjabAmritsarKiran98761724432500
165G.G.S.MEDICAL COLLEGENear Baba Farid Med College,Faridkot 151203PunjabFaridkotB Mukherji98786509878350
166AMANDEEP HOSPITALDalhousie Road Pathankot 145001PunjabPathankotMohinder 42200
167BALAJI HOSPITALDhangu Road,Pathankot,145001PunjabPathankotHarpal 71800
168G.R.D DIALYSIS CENTREG.T Road Babbri,Gurdaspur,143521PunjabGurdaspurAbhishek959272820423000/1500
169PGISec12,Pin Code 160012PunjabChandigarhM.C Sharma708700947040free
170DHARAM HOSPITAL & DIALYSIS CENTRE#2040 Sec 15c,Pin Code 160015PunjabChandigarhDr Raj Kumar9888512104132 1/2
171ABHINAV DIALYSIS CENTREShop No 40,Sec16d,Pin Code 160020PunjabChandigarhDr Ashok Agarwal981501868671 4/5
172RAHI CARE & DIALYSIS CENTRESco No.2453-54, Sec 22c, Pin Code 160022PunjabChandigarhDr Vinod Bhagat8283817991122 2/5
173NATIONAL DIALYSIS CENTRE516 Sec 10d Pin Code 160011PunjabChandigarhRajender prasad 98155051626900
South Zone
Sr.No.CentreAddressStateCityContact PersonTelephoneDialysis MachinesCharges
1St.John's HospitalSarjapur Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034KarnatakaBangaloreRamkrishna Reddy8123433271351200
2Institute of Nephrology UrologyVictoria Hospital Campus, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002KarnatakaBangaloreShivanna 779563071024400
3Apollo Hospital Bannerghatta 154/11, Bannerghatta Road, Opposite IIM, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076KarnatakaBangaloreNarasimha Rao9141392910152500
4Fortis Hospital54/9, Bannerghatta Road, Opposite IIM-B, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076KarnatakaBangaloreEnnamul8066214189142460
5Apollo Hospital Jayanagar# 21/2 (Old No.2), 14th Cross, 3rd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011KarnatakaBangaloreMohan Kumar720453560492060
6Yashodha HospitalSolapur Rd, Karnataka Housing Board Colony, Vijayapura, Karnataka 586103KarnatakaBijapurRaveendra Madraki9343980407111500
7Sandeep Kidney Care Near Siddrameshwar Kalyan Mantap, Badami, Bagalkot, Karnataka- 587201KarnatakaBagalkotSandeep Huilgol96115176335950
8Chirayu HospitalRevansiddeshwar Colony, Khuba Plot, Brhampur, Kalaburagi, Karnataka 585102KarnatakaGulbargaPraveen974270171751100
9NU Hospital PadmanabnagarC.A. 6, 15th Main Road, 11th Cross Road, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070KarnatakaBangaloreRavi9108912384122100
10NU Hospital Rajajinagar# 4/1, West of Chord Road, Rajajinagar, Chord Road, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010KarnatakaBangalorePushpanjali080-466999981950
11MS Rmaiah HospitalB E L M S Ramaiah Nagar, RIT Post, New BEL Rd, M S Ramaiah Nagar, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054KarnatakaBangaloreKavitha080-23609999371950
12Commando HospitalCambridge Layout,Jogunpalya,Domlur Village , Bangalore-560007KarnatakaBangaloreDr. Srinivas948308741312Free
13Bangalore Hospital#202, Rashtriya Vidyalaya Road, Basavangudi -560041KarnatakaBangaloreRavi984574254751200
14Sagar HospitalNo. 44/54, 30th Cross, Tilaknagar, Jayanagar Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041KarnatakaBangaloreSundar Singh080-42888888301500
15BGS Hospital67,, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Sunkalpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060KarnatakaBangaloreBhagavathi0802-5255555201880
16Rangadhore Hospital1st Cross Rd, Shankarapuram, Chikkanna Garden, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004KarnatakaBangaloreAvinash080-269830045600
17Suguna Hospital1A/87, Dr. Rajkumar Road, 4th 'N' Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010KarnatakaBangaloreJagan080-40194444101400
18Aster CMI Hospital#43/2, New Airport Road, NH.7, Sahakara Nagar,Hebbal ,Bangalore,560092KarnatakaBangaloreVinay Kumar9738272453121550
19St.Martha's HospitalNo. 1, Nrupathunga Road, Bangalore - 560001KarnatakaBangaloreDharshan7353037701101600
20Bangalore Baptist HospitalBellary Road, Hebbal ,Bangalore-560024KarnatakaBangaloreChakko K Jacob9535236015121710
21Mallige Hospital31 & 32, Crescent Road, Madhava Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001KarnatakaBangaloreMahadev Swamy 988004345671600
22Chinmaya Mission Hospital 80 Feet Road, CMH Road, Defence Colony, Indira Nagar 1st Stage, Bangalore - 560038, KarnatakaBangaloreRaghu T9480588693151400
23Sakra World HospitalSY No.52/2 & 52/3, Devarabeesanahalli, Oppsite Intel, Varthur Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103KarnatakaBangaloreSatish9663226400103000
24DG HospitalNo. 274/275, M K Puttalingaiah Road, Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore - 56007KarnatakaBangaloreAnand080-2669617951300
25People Tree Hospital2, Tumkur Service Road, Goraguntepalya Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore- 560022KarnatakaBangaloreJustin886771731531100
26Bhagwan Mahaveer Jain Hospital - Girinagar6th Cross, 3rd Main, Alavahalli, BDA Extn, Girinagar ,Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bangalore, 560085KarnatakaBangaloreAkil080-2698888831000
27Manipal Hospital HAL Airport98, H A L Old Airport Rd, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017KarnatakaBangaloreKasim080-40119000632200
28Manipal Hospital -White Field1, ITPL Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048KarnatakaBangaloreShiney Thomas 080-2502710452500
29Manipal Hospital -West97/2, 10th Cross, Kumara Park West, Kumara Park West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560020KarnatakaBangaloreVinay080-3321556281300
30Manipal Hospital -MalleshwaramNo. 71, 11th Main Road, Opp Railway Station, Malleswaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003KarnatakaBangaloreThomas9880514022141800
31Columbia Asia- HebbalKirloskar Business Park, Bellary Road, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024KarnatakaBangaloreNagendra998075160973000
32Colimbia Asia - YeshwanthpurNo. 26/4, Brigade Gateway, Malleswaram West, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore - 560055KarnatakaBangaloreNirmala080-39898969123500
33Columbia Asia - White FieldSurvey No. 10P & 12P, Ramagondanahalli, Varthur Hobli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066KarnatakaBangaloreReji9990690306121550
34Mallya Hospital No.2 ,Vittal Mallya Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001KarnatakaBangaloreMurali080-2227797981400
35Vydehi Hospital82 EPIP Area, Whitefield, Bangalore - 560 066, Karnataka KarnatakaBangaloreBabajan9066735777132000
36Sapthagiri Hospital15, Hesarghatta Main Road, Chikkasandra, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090KarnatakaBangaloreAnitha8884439165101500
37Centre For Kidney and Diabetes35/B Bangalore Bellary Road, next to HDFC Bank, Yelahanka Town, Bangalore - 560064, KarnatakaKarnatakaBangaloreSanjay S990199675541300
38Shirdi Sai HospitalNo.519, 2nd Main Nethravathi Street, opp. SLK Software, Devasandra, New BEL Road, Bangalore - 560054, KarnatakaKarnatakaBangaloreManju8105712321102600
39Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospital258/A, Bommasandra Industrial Area, Hosur Road, Anekal Taluk ,Bangalore, Karnataka-560099KarnatakaBangaloreSavitha8105699356401540
40St. Philomena's HospitalNo.4, Campbell Road, Mother Teresa Road, Vivek Nagar, Bangalore - 560047,KarnatakaBangaloreJackson988616704781000
41Punya Hospital52, 80 Feet Ring Rd, A D Halli, Basaveshwar Nagar, KHB Colony, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079KarnatakaBangaloreSreekanth741126427121300
42Dharma Kidney CareNO.909, 47th Cross, Near BSNL Compound,, 5th Block, Jayanagara Jaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041KarnatakaBangalorePrashanth776011884471200
43NephroPlus Dialysis Center-Basaweshwara Nagar1st Floor, Pranav Bearing No 331, 3rd Stage, 4th Block, Basaveshwara Nagar, Bangalore - 560079, KarnatakaBangaloreShashi080-4351777791750
44NephroPlus Dialysis Center-Ramamurthy NagarKoshys Hospital, Tambuchetty Palya Road, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore - 560016KarnatakaBangalorePrem962087124791765
45NephroPlus Dialysis Center-Marathahalli95/3, Marathahalli, outer ring road, Near karthik nagar bus stop,, Doddanekundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037KarnatakaBangaloreSreekanth8041526565111480
46HBS HospitalSultan Gunta,, Cock Burn Rd, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051KarnatakaBangaloreBenson974294820439670
47Vikram HospitalNo.71/1, Millers Road, Opp. St. Anne's College, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560052KarnatakaBangaloreLakshman8892164969131550
48Sharavathi HospitalNo.1133/F, Service Road, Rpc Layout, 2nd Stage, Vijayanagar, Bangalore - 560040,KarnatakaBangaloreSantosh802330022231300
49Davita Hospital- ShantinagarNo. 38/5, 1st Floor Berlie Street, Shanti NagarBengaluru, Karnataka 560025KarnatakaBangaloreShanthi080-6000620051400
50Davita Hospital- Banashankri3/2, 27th Cross Banashankari II Stage Bengaluru, Karnataka560070KarnatakaBangaloreMurali080-4117079681700
51Oases Dialysis Centre54-E,Kalkere Main Road,Ramurthy Nagar,Bangalore-560016KarnatakaBangaloreKishore990153535351100
52Jeevika HospitalsNo.95/3, Marathahalli Outer Ring Road, Doddanekkundi, Marathahalli, Bangalore - 560037 KarnatakaBangaloreSuresh080-3076676841440
53Pristine HospitalNo 877, Modi Hospital Road,2nd Stage Extention, West Of Chord Rd 2 Stage, Bangalore - 560086 KarnatakaBangaloreRanganath962040340331000
54Malathi Manipal HospitalNo.45/1, 45th Cross, Jayanagar 9th Block, Bangalore - 560069, Opposite To Bangalore Central KarnatakaBangaloreLissy Wagis080-4091000121900
55Agadi Hospital329, 9th Cross Rd, Vinayaka Nagar, Chinnayanpalya, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027KarnatakaBangalorePuttaswamy9738720830121200
56Maharaja Agrasen Hospital5th Main Road, 17th Cross Road, 2nd Stage, Padmanabha Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070KarnatakaBangaloreRaghvendra98806715412760
57Unity Life LineNo. 193, 80 Feet Road, 2nd Stage, 2nd Block, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072KarnatakaBangaloreSantosh988097489831300
58Fortis Hospital -NagarbhaviBuilding No. 119, Survey No. 23 80 Feet Road, Gurukrupa Layout,, Nagarbhavi 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072KarnatakaBangaloreSharin080-2301444441550
59YENEPOYA HOSPITAL Yenepoya Hospital, Uuniversity Road, Mangalore 575018KarnatakaMangaloreVani & Nandhini915800518.79500 /-
60K S HEGDE HOSPITAL K S Hegde Hospital, Uuniversity Road, Mangalore 575018KarnatakaMangaloreAravind Prabhu94481508597980/-
61INDIANA HOSPITAL Indiana Hospital, Mahaveer Circl, Pumpwell, Kankanady Mangalore 575002KarnatakaMangaloreSanthosh Kumar, N B.814741008971050/-
62FATHER MULLER HOSPITAL Father Muller Hospital, Father Muller Road, Kankanady Mangalore 575002KarnatakaMangaloreMrs. Maria Molly 0824-2238224251500/-
63MANGALA HOSPITAL Mangala Hospital, Vajra Hills, Kadri, Mangalore 575003KarnatakaMangaloreSuresh0824-2443088121050/-
64KMC HOSPITAL Kmc Hospital, Jyothi Circle, Hampankatta, Mangalore 575001KarnatakaMangaloreNirmala0824-2444590221800/-
65WENLOCK HOSPITALWenlock Hospital, Hampankatta, Mangalore 575001KarnatakaMangaloreVinay0824-2413250150
66TARA CLINIC Tara Clinic, Ganapathi High School Road, Mangalore 575001KarnatakaMangaloreNithin 0824-242246451000/-
67A J HOSPITAL A J Hospital, Kuntikana Mangalore 575004KarnatakaMangaloreAvira 0824-2225533181150
68KASTURBA MEDICAL COLLEGE Kasturba Medical College 7 Hospital, Manipal KarnatakaManipalMuktha 8202922487251020
69NANJAPPA HOSPITAL Nanjappa Hospital, Tilak Nagara, Durgigudi Road, Shimoga 577201KarnatakaShimogaThungamma08182221003(4087)121150
70MAX HOSPITAL Max Hospital, Rmr Road, Durgigudi Road, Shimoga 577201KarnatakaShimogaManoj -121200
71VATSALYA HOSPITAL Vatsalya Hospital , Extention Road, Shimoga 577201KarnatakaShimogaHarish 818240810091100
72SAHYADRI NARAYANA HRUDAYALA Sahyadri Narayana Hrudayala, Arakere, New Theerthahalli Road, Shimoga 577201KarnatakaShimogaVani 782904709614940
73J S S HOSPITAL J S S Hospital Mahathma Gandhi Road, Agrahara Mysore 570004KarnatakaMysuruMahadevappa0821-233500521850
74COLUMBIA ASIA HOSPTAL Columbia Asia Hosptal, Siddique Nagar, Bannimantap A Layout, Mandi Mohalla, Mysure 570015KarnatakaMysuruRejin 082-332231771500
75APOLLO HOSPITAL Apollo Bgs Hospital Adichunchanagiri Road, Kuvempunagara Mysure 570023KarnatakaMysuruRishikesh 0821-246409221500
76BAPUJI HOSPITAL Bapuji Hospital Davangere City, Davangere 577002KarnatakaDavangereShivanandh B 0819-225385015750
77S S HOSPITAL S S Hospital Jnanashankara, Nh-4 Bypass Road, Davangere 577005KarnatakaDavangereRenuka 0819-226610010820
78CITY CENTRAL HOSPITAL City Central Hospital Jayachamraja Wodeyar, Davangere 577002KarnatakaDavangereSudhindra 0819-225719251000
79SDM HOSPITAL Sdm Hospital Sattur, Dharwad Road, Hubli 580020KarnatakaHubliShivanandha 0836-2477121211200
80TATWADARSH HOSPITAL Tatwadarsha Hospital Shriya Swastik, Gokul Road, Radhakrishna Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Hubli 580030KarnatakaHubliHumayun 08236-2234650101200
81KIMS HOSPITALKr Road, Vv Puram .Bangalore-560004KarnatakaBangaloreRamesh900878483220900
82Madurai Kidney Centre & Transplantation Madurai Kidney Centre & Transplantation Research Institute, 6/6, B2, Sivagangai Road, Madurai –625 020. Tel. : 0452 – 2584566/397. TamilnaduMadurai  10900
83Meenakshi Mission Hospital and Research CentreLake Area, Melur Road, New MGR Bus Stand, Madurai,Tamilnadu 625107TamilnaduMaduraiShanmugam 261500
84Apollo Speciality Hospitals80 Feet Road, KK Nagar,TamilnaduMaduraiSuganya0452-258089281300
85Velammal HospitalTuticorin Ring Road, Anuppanadi.Velammal VillageTamilnaduMaduraiKannan0452-2510000251200
86Lee Kidney Care 5,Vanamamalai Nagar,By Pass Road, TamilnaduMadurai  101000
87Sastha Kidney Speciality Hospital22,23, 4way &Valar Road Junction , Telecom NagarTamilnaduMaduraiKannan 12850
88Mithara HospitalSivaganga Rd,Gandhi Nagar-625020Tamil NaduMaduraiMeenakshi984300814921100
89Devadoss Multispeciality HospitalSurveyor Colony-625007Tamil NaduMaduraiDeepa0452-452100021200
90Vadamalayan Hospital9A,Vallabai Road, ChokikulamTamilnaduMaduraiRajasekaran0452-2545400161200
91Gowsri Kidney Centre69-B,TPK Main Rd,Palanganatham-625003Tamil NaduMaduraiSuresh948614186861100
92TVS Hospital3,Race Course Rd,Chinna Chokkikulam-625002Tamil NaduMaduraiBalakrishnan94433333294Scheme
93Vadamalyan Hospital City77-80,Chinnakadai St,South Gate-625001Tamil NaduMaduraiMuarali0452-437100021200
94Devaki Hospital26,Theni Main Rd,Arasaradi-625016Tamil NaduMaduraiPadmaprakash0452-428883131100
95Rajaji Government HospitalPanagal Rd,Goripalayam-625020Tamil NaduMaduraiMuniyammal0452-25325356Scheme
96Tirunelveli Kidney Care Center Madurai Rd, Tirunelveli TowenTamilnaduTirunelveliSuraj 81300
97Subramaniam Nursing Home9D,Madurai Rd,Tirunelveli Junction-627001Tamil NaduTirunelveliPremchandran0462-23209439Scheme/1500
98Shifa Hospital82,Near Junction Flyover, Kailasapuram, Middle StreetTamilnaduTirunelveliAmuthu9364453749101000
99RoseMary Mission Hospital10/3,S Bypass Rd, VannarpettaiTamilnaduTirunelveliLalitha 71300
100Shree Sudhrason Hospital4/A,Salai Street,Vnnarpettai-627003Tamil NaduTirunelveliPriya0462-250179121200
101Karthik Nursing Home37,Stc Rd,Perumalpuram-627007Tamil NaduTirunelveliPandi462253040921100
102Jeyanth Nallathambi Hospital3/186,Periyanayagipuram Rd,Tuticorin HO-628001Tamil NaduTuticorinPonmani,Vinoth7373092221131100
103AVM Hospital135,Palayankottai Rd,Tuticorin HO-629001Tamil NaduTuticorinMekala0461-232073331000
104Tuticorin GHNH7A,Subbiahpuram-628003Tamil NaduTuticorinSelviammal0461-23210514Scheme
105Benzam HospitalKP Road , NagercoilTamilnaduNagercoilRavicharan 101300
106Morris Mathias Hospital355,KP Rd, VetturnimadamTamilnaduNagercoilRajasekaran9043079906101000
107Dr.Jeyasekharan Hospital&Nurshing HomeKP Road , NagercoilTamilnaduNagercoilMetholo04652-230019121100
108Vasantham Health Centre Puthukudierpu,Nagercoil-69001Tamil NaduNagercoilRaja0465-22225264Scheme
109Holy Cross HospitalVetturnimadam, TamilnaduNagercoilSenthil04652-23089791200
110Sree Mookambikai HospitalPadanilam, Kanyakumari Dist, KulasekharamTamilnaduNagercoilRaja978949594420800
111CSI Multispeciality HospitalCSI Medical Mission,Neyyoor-629802Tamil NaduNagercoilMeena0465-12345348900
112Kanagamani Hospital58,Lathm Bungalow Rd,Ramnad-623501Tamil NaduRamanathapuramManimaran,Ramson984229023461000
113NRT HospitalMadurai Main Rd, NRT NagarTamilnaduTheniKarupasamy 81000
114KMS Hospital293,Periyakulam Rd-625531Tamil NaduTheniJasmine0454-625272151100
115Mathi HospitalViswantham,Sivakasi-626189Tamil NaduSivakasiSuba0456-227868831000
116Star HospitalSattur,Main Rd,Virdhunagar D.T-626203Tamil NaduSatturKalpana0456-226187541000
117Rajarajeswari Hospital46,Tiruvalluvar Salai,Railway Station-624003Tamil NaduDindigulStella451242244331100
118Arul Mission HospitalNorth Main Rd-627117Tamil NaduVallioorPrakash0463-722232421000
119Jain Dialysis Centre20-23, Mettuppalayam Rd, Sukrawar Pettai, R.S. Puram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641002Tamil NaduCoimbatoreAjantha91593267468300
120Sri Bala HospitalNo 901, Trichy Road, Ramanathapuram Main Junction, Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641045Tamil NaduCoimbatoreGuru98942331268Scheme / 500
121St Marys HospitalChurch Road, Podanur, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu - 641023Tamil NaduCoimbatoreKulandhaivelu978857701410600
122Kovai Medical Center and HospitalP.B.No. : 3209, Avanashi Road, Coimbatore-641014Tamil NaduCoimbatoreMurali9842291270241500
123Shanthi Social ServicesS.F.No. 128/2, 2249, Trichy Road, Behind Shanthi Petrol Bunk, Singanallur, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641005Tamil NaduCoimbatoreShanmugam986573863916300 - 550
124Sri Ramakrishna HospitalNo: 395, Sarojini Naidu Road, Sidhapudur, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641044Tamil NaduCoimbatoreDhanasekar9786585580201100
125Sree Abirami HospitalNo. 33, Madukkarai Road, Sundarapuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641024Tamil NaduCoimbatoreSimple Thomas740203017112Scheme / 1200
126Hi Tech Dialysis CentreNo 61, Shree Sivaa Hospital, Athipalayam Pirivu, Sathy Road, Ganapathy, Coimbatore - 641006Tamil NaduCoimbatoreSundarasekar93611889993Scheme / 1000
127G. Kuppuswamy Naidu Memorial HospitalP.B. No. 6327, Nethaji Road, Pappanaickenpalayam, Coimbatore - 641 037Tamil NaduCoimbatoreVasudevan 975056265081200
128Sathyam Kidney Care CentreKNG Pudur, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641029Tamil NaduCoimbatoreKavitha9487165271121200
129PSG HospitalsPeelamedu, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641004Tamil NaduCoimbatoreUma0422 257 0170221150
130NephroPlusKG Hospital, Govt Arts College Road, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641018Tamil NaduCoimbatoreDr Nirmala0422 437 6808121350
131Coimbatore Kidney Centre738-B Puliakulam Road, Coimbatore 641 045Tamil NaduCoimbatoreLatha91 422 - 2312006161500
132Arthi HospitalsNanjunda Puram Rd, Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641045Tamil NaduCoimbatoreDr Arthi99436 204036Scheme / 1200
133Ashwin Hospital#1, Alamu Nagar Rd, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641012Tamil NaduCoimbatoreAshwin0422 252 52526Scheme / 1100
134N.G.Multi Speciality Hospitals Private Limited577, Trichy Road, Near B-5 Police Station, Singanallur, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu 641005Tamil NaduCoimbatoreBabu0422 259 59636Scheme / 1100
135Sri Kumaran HospitalsPn Road, Tiruppur, Tamil Nadu 641602Tamil NaduTirupurAmbika986544100012Scheme / 1200
136Revathi Medical CenterNo 10, Valayangadu Main Road, Kumar Nagar (West), Avinashi Road,, Tiruppur, Tamil Nadu 641603Tamil NaduTirupurVenkatesh98426911114Scheme / 1200
137KMCH Speciality Hospital16, Palaniappa Street, Erode – 638009Tamil NaduErodeChitra869596327210Scheme / 1200
138Lotus HospitalHousing Unit, Nadarmedu, Erode, Tamil Nadu 638002Tamil NaduErodeNirmala97881593832Scheme / 1200
139Manipal HospitalsDalmia Board, Salem - Bangalore Highway, Salem, Tamil Nadu 636012Tamil NaduSalemArokiyaraj999456664241300
140Sri Vasantham HospitalNo. 52/1, Opposite D.S.P. Office, Linemedu, Gugai, Salem, Tamil Nadu 636006Tamil NaduSalemBala99447695234Scheme / 1100
141Kamala HospitalFirst Agraharam, Salem, Tamil Nadu 636001Tamil NaduSalemDhanapal90922203208Scheme / 1100
142SPMM Hospital29, Cuddalore Main Road, Ammapet,, Salem, Tamil Nadu 636003Tamil NaduSalemKoilraj944391640716Scheme / 1000
143Shanmuga Hospital & Salem Cancer Institute24, Saradha College Road, Salem, Tamil Nadu 636007Tamil NaduSalemPrabhu960087976461200
144Vinayaka Mission’s Kirupananda Variyar Medical College & HospitalsNH 47, Sankari Main Road, Seeragapadi, Salem, Tamil Nadu 636308Tamil NaduSalemShankar900385924581100
145Vidya HospitalNo 103 C, Behind Gandhi Stadium, Tamil Sangam Road, Sankar Nagar, Salem, 636007Tamil NaduSalemSenthil969886569631100
146R K HospitalFive Roads, Meyyanur, Salem - 636004Tamil NaduSalemDr K.G. Sivakumar91427 244673431150
147Kalyani Kidney Care CentreNo. 104, Sampath Nagar, Erode, Tamil Nadu 638009Tamil NaduErodeDr. Shrijja0424 226 69498Scheme / 1300
148Abirami Kidney Care26,Chinnamuthu Street,Edayankattuvalasu,ErodeErodeLeela90951546871310001300
149KIMS HOSPITALMg RaodTelanganaHyderabadJaya Ram984867578958 
150PRIME HOSPITALAmeerpetTelanganaHyderabadSatyam93970708098 
151VISWAS HOSPITALHanumakondaTelanganaHyderabadShyam87025468886 
152YASODHA HOSPITALSomajigudaTelanganaHyderabadSatish040-6711006110 
153NIMS HOSPITALPunjaguutaTelanganaHyderabadTataji040-2348900050 
154APOLLO HSOPITALSecunderabadTelanganaHyderabadVinod984975509715 
155SATYA KIDNEY CENTERHimayathnagarTelanganaHyderabadKrishna040-2761146720 
156SUNSHINE HOSPITALParadiseTelanganaHyderabadKishore040-445500008 
157PRIME HOSPITALKphb ColonyTelanganaHyderabadSrikanth040-445688888 
158APOLLO HSOPITALHydergudaTelanganaHyderabadMani040-2323138010 
159NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYAJeedimetlaTelanganaHyderabadRamnadth040-660474228 
160CARE HOSPITALMuseerabadTelanganaHyderabadTilash97016944458 
161CARE HOSPITALBanjara HillsTelanganaHyderabadKhan040-4964162530 
162VENKATARAMAN HOSPITALWarangalTelanganaHyderabadKoti98486193818 
163MAMTHA HOSPITALKhammamTelanganaHyderabadVenkat944121290112 
164CONTINENTAL HOSPITALHydergudaTelanganaHyderabadVivek901013166110 
165CO OPERATIVE HOSPITALNear Mini Bypass Road Eranhipaalam Pin 673006KeralaCalicutSumesh 0495 27093549850
166BABY MEMORIAL HOSPITALIndira Gandhi Road ,Arayidathupalam Kozhikode ,673004Kerala CalicutMeerykutty9400797442191100
167NATIONAL HOSPITALMavoor Road Kozhikode Kerala 673001Kerala CalicutLisi0495 27230613650
168PVS HOSPITAL Railway Station Road ,Thekepuram, Palayam, Kozhikode Kerala Pin 673002Kerala CalicutAnupama0495 30112119850
169MIMS HOSPITAL Mini Bypass Road ,Govindapuram,Kozhikode,Kerala Pin 673016Kerala CalicutSunil 9847254429201780
170MALABAR HOSPITAL Eranhipalam ,Kozhikode ,Kerala Pin 673020Kerala CalicutAkhil 80897263007900
171IQRAA HOSPITAL Wayanad Road ,Malaparamba,Kozhikode ,Kerala Pin 673009Kerala CalicutConnection0495 237914915800
172MEDICAL COLLEGE Government Medical College Campus ,Kozhokode ,Kerala Pin 673008Kerala CalicutHead Nurse 984637342570
173CH CENTER State Highway 24,Po. Medical College Kozhikode Kerala Pin 673008Kerala CalicutHead Nurse 964531377014 
174RED CRESCENT HOSPITAL Chulliparamba Road, Ramanattukara, Kerala Pin 673632Kerala FerokeEldos984790641821450
175STAR CARE HOSPITALNh Bypass Thondayad Junction , Kozhikode Kerala Pin 673017Kerala Calicut 0495 248922241400
176PARIYARAM MEDICAL COLLEGE Pariyaram Mc Campus Road,Pariyaram Kerala 670503Kerala KannurPradeep996111629730700/ AFTER ONE YEAR 550
177AKG HOSPITAL Talap Kannur Kerala Pin 670002Kerala KannurEldo95622171477700
178EMS HOSPITAL Palachode Po,Malapuram,Kolathur Via Perinthalmanna,Malapuram,Kerala Pin 679321Kerala PerinthalmannaMuneer8606849606/0493330208511550
179KMCT MEDICAL COLLEGECalicut Mukkam Road ,Manassery ,Kerala Pin 673572Kerala MukkamConnection0495 229350010850
180ALMAS HOSPITAL Changuveetil, Kottakal ,Malapuram ,Kerala Pin 676503Kerala KottakkalConnection0483 280910022800
181MIMS HOSPITAL KOTTAKALKottakal ,Kerala Pin 676501Kerala KottakkalConnection0483 2807835171400
182MOULANA HOSPITALOoty Road ,Perinthalmanna ,Kerala Pin679322Kerala PerinthalmannaLatheef0493 330713210550
183TELLICHERRY CO OPERATIVE HOSPITALPalissery ,Thalassery , Kannur ,Kerala Pin 670101Kerala Kannur 0490 305971616650
184MCC ATHOLIKuttiyadi Road Modakkallur Pin 673321Kerala AtholiJizon984752023715900
185WIMS HOSPITALNaseera Nagar Po Kalpetta Meppadi Pin 673577Kerala KalpettaJinesh 49306287044131000
186VADAKARA CO OPERATIVE Near Vadakara Bazar Edapally Punvel Highway ,Narayana Nagar Pin 673101Kerala VadakaraBiju0496 252063351000
187KOYILI HOSPITAL Talap Po Pullikkunnu Pin 670004Kerala KannurConnection0497 2714400111000
188DHANA LAKSHMI Kunnomthumchal Road Pin 670002Kerala Kannur 0497 27142226830
189NIRMALA HOSPITALMarikunnu Po Sh 29,Vellimadukunnu Pin 673012Kerala Calicut 0495 27302205750
190AMALA HOSPITAL THRISSURAmala Medical College,Amala Nagar,Thrissur-680555KeralaThrissurSreekala-9961598985487230403619300
191ASWANI HOSPITAL THRISSURAswani Hospital ,Near Big Bazar,Thrissur-680001KeralaThrissur 4876612344600
192DHAYA HOSPITAL THRISSURDhaya Hospital,Shornoor Road Viyyur,Thrissur-680010KeralaThrissur 487247534215600
193GOVT. MEDICAL COLLEGE ,THRISSURM .G. Kavu Medical College,M.G.Kavu,Thrissur-680581KeralaThrissurSajin974610452312500
194WEST FORT HIGHTECH HOSPITAL THRISSURWest Fort High Tech Hospital,Punkunnam,Thrissur-680001KeralaThrissur  5650
195WESTFORT HOSPITAL THRISSURWestfort Hospital Thrissur-680001KeralaThrissurHarikrishnan97469754344600
196ROYAL HOSPITAL KUNNAMKULAMRoyal Hospital Kunnamkulam,Thrissur-680523KeralaThrissurNikhil97474397915600
197MALANKARRA HOSPITALMalankkara Hospital ,Kunnamkulam-680523KeralaThrissurShiju98479807553450
198ST.JAMES HOSPITAL CHALAKUDYSt.James Hospital ,Chalakudy-680307KeralaThrissurJobi974748195810Free
199SANJOSE HOSPITAL THRISSURSanjose Hsl Pavaratty-680507KeralaThrissurShanc90721878232Free
200ELITE HOSPITAL THRISSURElite Hospital Thrisur-680007KeralaThrissurGimcy984773649011900
201METROPOLITEN HOSPITAL THRISSURMetro Hopital Thrissur-680007KeralaThrissurDhanesh97467956476600
202UNITY HOSPITAL KUNNAMKULAMUnity Hsl Kunnamkulam.680523KeralaThrissur 48852227114500
203MEDICAL COLLEGEMedical College TrivandrumKeralaTrivandrumMr.Krishnakumar0471-244472022750
204SUT HOSPITALSut Hospital Pattom TvmKeralaTrivandrumMr.Sunil0471-244622010350
205KIMS HOSPITALKims Hospital Anayara KumarapKeralaTrivandrumMrs.Thara0471-2447575221100
206PRS HOSPITALPrs Hospital TrivandrumKeralaTrivandrumMrs.Resmi0471-23444439900
207INDIAN HOSPITALIndian Hospital TvmKeralaTrivandrumMiss.Simla47123331935300
208ANANTHAPURI HOSPITALAnanthapuri Hospital Chakkai TvmKeralaTrivandrumMrs.Darsana0471-25068687600
209COSMOCosmo Hospial MurinjapalaKeralaTrivandrumMiss.Gireesan0471-24481828800
210GOKULAMGokulam Hospital VenjaramooduKeralaTrivandrumMrs.Smitha Beegam47230412348600
211NIMSNims Hospital NeyyattinkaraKeralaTrivandrumMs.Sreeja4713951111  
212DISTRICT HOSPITALDistric Hospital PalayamKeralaTrivandrumNithin 10600
213DISTRICT HOSPITALDistric Hospital NeyyattinkaraKeralaTrivandrumMr.Syam 5600
214SP FORTSp Fort Hospital EnchakkalKeralaTrivandrumMr.Jibin 7900
215HOLLYCROSSHolly Cross Hospital KottiyamKeralaQuilonMr.Prabhu Lal474253824821860
216NAIRS HOSPITALNairs Hospital KadappakkadaKeralaQuilonMr.Aju Nair47427933275900
217TRAVANCORE MEDICTYTavancore Medicty MevaramKeralaQuilonMr.Ajeesh0474-306999916900
218BBHBenzeer HospitalKeralaQuilonMr.Suresh0474-398700010800
219SANKERSSankers Hospital QuilonKeralaQuilonMr.James98472860966500
220C M HOSPITALC M Hospital PandalamKeralaPandalamMr.Anooj0473-42522464500
221CENTURY HOSPITALCentury Hospital CheganurKeralaChenganurMr.Karthik0479-24630006800
222PUSHPAGIRI HOSPITALPushpagiri ThiruvallaKeralaThirullaMs.Glory0469-2700755201100
223MUTHOOT HOSP[ITALMuthoot Hospital KozhecheriKeralaKozhecheriMr.Sumesh46823140009900
224THIRUVALLA MEDICAL MISSIONThiruvalla Medical Mission ThiruKeralaThiruvalla  5500
225SONY HOSPITAL Sony Hospital ErumellyKeralaPathanmthittaMr.Nahas48282107583600
226BILEVERS HOPITALBilevers Church HospitalKeralaThiruvallaMr.Sumesh0469-302310025900
227MUTHOOT HOSP[ITALMuthoot Hospital PathanamthiKeralaPathanmthittaMr.Jibi468232420006600
228GOVINDANSGovindas Hospital TvmKeralaTrivandrumMs.Suja47124728433500
229S K HOSPITALS K Hospittal EdapazhinjiKeralaTrivandrumMr. Rahul47130222225450
230JUBILEEJubilee Hosp[Ital PalayamKeralaTrivandrumMr.Lalji47123345618500
231POYANIYALPoyaniyal Hospital PunaloorKeralaPathanam Thitta  5400
232Nella Dialyisis CentreK.V.R.Clinic Virupatchipuram, RV Nagar, Vellore, Tamil Nadu 632002Tamil NaduVelloreDr.Venkataramanan740218174041500
233Ron MannixNarayani Hospital Sripuram, Thirumalaikodi, Vellore, Tamil Nadu 632055Tamil NaduVelloreMr.Ravi9486464922271200
234Christian Medical CollegeCMC College IDA Scudder Road, Sripuram,, Vellore, Tamil Nadu 632004Tamil NaduVelloreMr.Indhurai9443036827422800
235K.H.ApolloRanipet, Vellore Bypass Road, Melvisharam, Vellore, Tamil Nadu 632509Tamil NaduVelloreMr.Chandru852396582782200
236Chettinad Hospital No:1 Opposite CTS, Radial Road Pallikaranai chennai-601302Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Anbu Mani9962656063102600
237Global Hospital and Health CityNo:439, Cheran Nagar sholinganallur perumbakkam chennai-600100Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Prabhakaran9003211361243200
238Kaliappa HospitalO.No.43, N.No.52 2nd main road chennai-6000028Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Doss9003045069191700
239Ashwin Dialysis CentreNo.12 T.T.K, Road chennai-600028Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Ilayaraja944449353051800
240Sree Balaji Medical HospitalNo:7 New Colony Works Road Chrompet chennai-600044Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Abdul984170472152100
241M.R.HospitalNo.20, Ayyavoo Colony SKywalkAmjikarai chennai-600029Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Rajasekar909272108252500
242Bharathiraja Speciality HospitalNo.20 G.N Chetty Road T.Nagar Chennai-600017Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Senthil9557605743072600
243Meenakshi Medical CollegeEnathur Near Kanchipuram-631561Tamil NaduKanchipuramMrs.Lavanya822043603741500
244Sri Ivan Steadford HospitalNo.233 C.T.Road Ambathur chennai-600053Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Musali988478046061600
245Indian Prime Hospital 1051 Ponamalee High Road Arumbakam chennai-600106Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Murugan917670207152200
246St Thomas Hosptial5/105 Cantonment Defence Colony chennai-600016Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Rita994133530161800
247Kilpauk Medical College822, Ponnamalle High Road chennai -600010Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Elangovan99403621328Govt.Insurance scheme
248Lions Club Dialysis Unit 2 Kovilapakkam chennai-600129Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Manimaran96008000484700
249Vcure Dialysis unit98 velacherry main Road Pallikaranai chennai-600100Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Sakthivel978747678431200
250Vijaya Health care150 NSK Salai vadapalani chennai 600026Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Nisha044-24802221111700
251Vijaya Heart Foundation181 NSK Salai vadapalani chennai 600026Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Gayathi044-420222181700
252Adithiya HospitalNo:7 Kilpauk chennai -600010Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Arun044-2641145042200
253Nephro LifecarePonnamallee Road addapakam chennai -6000885Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Stephen044-6659908992700
254Laksha Dialysis Unit No:15 P.S.Savasami Salai chennai-600004Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Brucele989391449941500
255Lions club Avadi: 8, G Nagar, O P Raman Street, G Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600054Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Dhanasekakar955112535861200
256Ayusha HospitalNo 91 Millers zroad kilpauk chennai-600010Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Kanchana044-3425678961800
257Guest Hospital322 Ponamalle High Road Chennai-600010Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Devi893939863792500
258Srmc1, Ramachandra Nagar porur Chennai-600116Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Jagadish9444970030152800
259Balaji Hospital GuindyJaganathan street Guindy chennai-600032Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Sekar 984163472431300
260Malar Hospitalno:52 1 st main road gandhi nagar chen nai-600020Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Justin900333344272800
261Billroth Hospital: 43, Lakshmi Talkies Road, Shenoy Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Parthiban9444164702112200
262Stanley Hospital 305 OSH Rd, Royapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600001Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Parthiban 94441647028Govt.Insurance scheme
263Srm HospitalSrm Hospital west mambalam chennai-600033Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Justin044-2474472741500
264Abijhay22/2, ESI Hospital Road, Maniyammai Nagar, Venkatesan, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Kamal955144118721200
265Deepam Hospital, 107, South Street, Sundarathammal Colony, NGO Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Senthil984031817162200
266Ranga Hospital12, Vedachalam Nagar, Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu 603001Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Gnayanasekar865602574121800
267DR Rabindrans Health Care Centre PVT LTDNo 212, Secretariat Colony Near Ambattur OT Bus Stop, Mth Road, Ambattur, Chennai - 600053Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Raghu442657424221800
268Davitha Nephro LifeNo 80, New Avadi Road, Kilpauk, Chennai - 600010Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Valliappan984131297683100
269Rajasthan Youth Association Cosmo Foundation Dialysis CentreNo 380/2, Dhadawadi, Konnur High Road, Otteri,Chennai - 600012Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Venu938538823251200
270Deepam Hospital (Tambaram)No 327, Muthurangam Road, Tambaram West, Chennai - 600045Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Gowry044-43970201 1800
271Hindhu Mission45, West Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045Tamil NaduChennai 044-2224302651600
272Sasta Dialysis Unitno.27 Sasthalaya hospital 1st street chennai-600034Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Pushpa94441273824900
273Dr.Mehta hospitalno.21, M C Nichols Road Chennai-600031Tamil NaduChennaiMrs. Ravikumar979012549582500
274Kumaran dialysis UnitNo.241 Kumaran Hospital EVR salai chennai-600010Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Kanchana974005226662100
275Tamil Nadu Kidney Foundation766 Poonamallee High Road Kilpauk chennai-600010Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Arul044-330591914900
276Beewell Dialysis Centre 15, Bank Street, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Banu994049366621800
277Ponmalai dialysis HospitalNew Avadi Road, Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600031Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Rafi98840 2098041600
278Apollo Hospital: 5/639, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Satyanarayanan959756471783200
279Port Trust HospitalChennai Port Trust, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600001Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Wilsy984139787661200
280Hari Soorya Hospital, Arunachalam Rd, Velayutham Colony, Saligramam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600026Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Palani917637774251600
281Lions Club chrompetVenkatraman Nagar, Vinobhaji Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Senthil99943156866900
282BRS Hospital28, Cathedral Gardens Road, Near Hotel Palmgrove, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Lakshmi044-3041422041200
283Hariharan HospitalNo 24/26, 29th Street, Nanganallur, Chennai - 600061Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Venkadesh044-332963931200
284VKR dialysis centreNo 20, 1st Avenue Shastri Nagar, Adyar, Chennai - 600020,Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Shubara984096674541800
285AppaSwamy Medical Foundation1 and 2, SBI Officers Colony,1st Street, Near Chennai Ford, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600106Tamil NaduChennaiMrs.Devi044-3059597942100
286Apllo HospitalNo 21, Greams Road, Off Greams Road, Chennai- 600006Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Mukunth044-60601066452800
287Apollo Teynampet Specialty6/24, Cenotaph Road, Teynampet, Chennai-600035Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Johnson044-2433445572500
288Tondiarpet Apollo# 645& 646, Thiruvottiuyour High Road, Tondiarpet,Chennai- 600081Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Srinivasan044-2591927272060
289First Med Apollo154, Poonmallee High Road, New Bupathy Nagar, Kilpauk, chennai- 600031Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Valliappan044-2836600092500
290Aynambakkam Apollo64, Vanagaram, Ambattur Main Road, Vanagarm,Chennai-600095Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Jayashankar984096674572500
291Saveetha Medical Colledge & Hospital Saveetha Nagar, Thandalam, Kancheepuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602105Tamil NaduChennaiMrs. Jerald Mary7092289813122500
292Dr Kamachi Memorrial Hospital #1, Radial Road, Pallikaranai, Chennai- 600100Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Kalimuthu9789982931201350
293Annai Arul HospitalNo 270, Mudichur Road, Old Perungalathur, hennai 600063Tamil NaduChennaiMr. K. Sridar98408861617800
294Sothern RailwayConstable Road, Vasanth Nagar, Aynavaram, Chennai - 600023Tamil NaduChennaiMrs. Gloria Vincent044-2674127861800
295Madras Medical Mission HospitalNo- $A, Dr. Jayalaitha Nagar, Mogappair, Chennai -600037Tamil NaduChennaiMr. T.Jayaseelan9884122932181500
296Chennai Meenakchi Hospital 72/148, Luz Church, Kattukoil arden , Maylapore, Chennai - 600004Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Somu994010386210 
297St. Isabel HospitalNo 49 Oliver Road, Musiri Subramaniam Road, Maylapore, Chennai - 600004Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Satish9940317727112400
298Trinity HospitalLuz Church Road CIT Colony, Maylapore, Chennai - 600004Tamil NaduChennaiMrs. Thangam944442308351500
299Vijaya Ganga Hospital16/32, Bhimasena Gardens , Maylapore, Chennai - 600004Tamil NaduChennaiMrs. Vijayalakshmi979182378851200
300Kidney Trust HospitalNo 122, Medavakkam Tank Rd, Thiruvallur Nagar, Venkateshpuiram Colony, Aynavaram, Chennai - 6000023Tamil NaduChennaiMrs. Joshy Varghese956620979791250
301Prashanth Hospital No 36/36A, Valechery main Road, Dhaandeswram, Velachery, chennai - 600042Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Satish Kumar956629201751400
302Mahatma Gandhi Hospitalno 9, Pillaiarkuppam,pondicherry - 607402Tamil NaduPondicherryMrs. Senthamil Selvi90039421437900
303East Coast HospitalNo 1 Paris Nagar, Pichaiveeramaittnam, Pondicherry - 605101Tamil NaduPondicherryMr. Navenatha Krishna9894417111211400
304SRM HospitalSRM, Kattankullathur, Chennai - 603203Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Ramesh984192651351150
305East Coast Hospital90, Thiruvalluvar Salai, Naaveena Garden, Brindavan Colony, Pondicherry - 605013Tamil NaduPondicherryMr. Selva Murugan0413-2297820111250
306Arupadi Veedu HospitalCuddalore Road, Kirumampakkam, pondicherry - 607402Tamil NaduPondicherryMr.Manivel0413-261562571000
307Krishna HospitalNO 10 Hospital Road, Rajambal Nagar, Allpettai, ManjukuppamTamil NaduCuddaloreMr. Jothi Ramnujam9840504908141250
308Cuddlore Government HospitalHospital Road, Rajambal Nagar, Allpettai, ManjukuppamTamil NaduCuddaloreMrs. Prem Latha979009472241450
309Lakshmi Hemodialysis Dialysis CenterAdyarTamil NaduChennaiMrs. Meenakshi984135363451000
310Nephro Dialysis CenterVee Care Hospital, 186 Tank Road, 6th Cross street, Chennai-600056Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Jagan044-459251993 
311Royapetta Government HospitalWestcott road, Royapetta, Opp YMCA Ground, Chennai-600014Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Easupatham98845618215 
312Rajiv Gandhi Hospital Gerndral Hospital Road, Park Town, Chennai-600003Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Vijayan044-2530500017 
313Tamil NaduGoverment Multi Super Speciality Hospital Omandur Government Estate, opp to the Hindu, Mount Road, Anna Salai, Chennai -600002Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Xavier044-2566600018 
314Institution Of Child Health Hospital35, Halls Road, Egg More, Chennai- 6000008Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Balan044-281921384 
315SMF Tamil NaduChennaiMr.Edwin Sundarkumar044-26144260101500
316Lions Club8 G Nagar, O P Raman Street, G Nagar, Chennai-600054Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Dhanasekar044-263800946 
317Suraksha Dialysis Centerno 27, sasthalaya Hospital, Mahalingapuram, Puspha Nagar 1st Street, Nungambakkam , Chennai- 600034Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Vadivanaham994054555881500
318Neyveli Nephro Dialysis CenterSH 10, Neyveli, Tamil Nadu- 607303Tamil NaduNeyveliMr. Sakthi041-4225935981100
319Sri Sumati Vishal Jain Dialysis Center8, Lynwood Ave, Mahalingapuram, Nungabakkam, chennai- 600034Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Vignesh044-2817051261150
320Khivraj Chordia Memorial Dialysis Center48, Arundel st, Madhavaperumalpuram, Mylapore, Chennai-600004Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Vinoth 044-2498621851500
321Anchibai Hemraj katariya Dialysis Center42, watkins st, Neelam Garden, Perambur, Chennai - 600011Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Murali044-2537222261200
322Kauvery HospitlNo 199, Luz Church Road, Mylapore, Chennai - 600004Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Viji044-40006000112400
323Kalyan Clinic & Nursing Home6/12, 1st Main Road, KB Nagar, Adayar, Chennai - 600020Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Meenakshi984135363472100
324CSI Rainy Multi speciality Hospital45, Gollavar Agraharam Rd, Pudumanaikuppam, old Whashermenpet Road, chennai - 600021Tamil NaduChennaiMrs. Esther044-2595766831600
325Rmmch HospitalAnnamlai Nagar, Chidambaram, Tamil Nadu -608002Tamil NaduChidambaramMr .Ramesh99942203027200
326Salt and sugar clinic80, Thiruvottiyur High Rd, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600014Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Subash044-2599191421900
327Lions club No. 53, CTH Road, Avadi, Chennai - 600054, Landmark: NEAR Tamilnadu Police CampTamil NaduChennaiMr.Dhanasegaran95511283587600
328Dhanvanthri clinicno 110 block ground floor gangai, feet road, saligramam, Chennai - 600093Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Rangarajan044-3303948221900
329Dr S. Parthap Kumarno 19, PTC Colony, 2nd Street, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai - 600041Tamil NaduChennai 044-3306559431750
330Padma Priya HospitalNo 28, 1 St avanue, Adyar, Chennai - 600020Tamil NaduChennaiMr Vivek044-2440560332150
331Eswar Medical foundationNo 1, Bharathi Nagar Redhills Road, Kolathur, Chennai - 600099Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Naresh984266885041600
332Moses Diabetes and Medical CentreNo 58, Murugappa Murali Street, Celery, Chennai - 600007Tamil NaduChennaiMr Manikandan044-264231151950
333Vkr Dialysis CentreNo 20, 1st Avenue Shastri Nagar, Adyar, Chennai - 600020Tamil NaduChennaiMr Bharath984096674552100
334Aswene Soundra HospitalNo 24, Kasturi Ranga Road, Anna Salai, Chennai - 600018Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Sadaiyavel044-2499052542050
335HM HospitalNo 139, Anna Salai, mount Road, Chennai - 600016Tamil NaduChennai 044-2499664832000
336Midland ClinicNo 104, Kutchery Road, MaylaporeTamil NaduChennai 044-2464379321850
337PIMS InsitituteKalathu Mettu Pathai, Ganapathichettikulam, Village No. 20, Kalapet, Puducherry 605014Tamil NaduPondicherryMr. Ajith041-3265111191800
338AUM HospitalShop No. 1,2,3,4, Near Water Tank,Sabthagiri Garden, Solai Nagar Main Rd, Muthialpet, Puducherry, 605003Tamil NaduPondicherryMr. Manivel041-3223350081700
339MIOT International 4/112, Mount Poonamalle High Rd, Sathya Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600089Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Suji044-2002288323000
340Essvee Hospital 506, MTH Rd, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053Tamil NaduChennaiMrs. Rohini868090412912000
341Nephro Plus Kumaranno:1419 a 200 feet road rettari Junction kolathurTamil NaduChennaiMr. Sudha967719222681800
342Hindu Mission Hospital45, West Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045Tamil NaduChennaiMrs. Thangam989169666451600
343AG HospitalNo 29, Kakkan St, West Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai- 600045Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Ramesh044-2226655032000
344Dr Mohan DiabeticsNo 2, Kalidasan street, Tambaram East, Chennai - 6020059Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Chinnappa444228833312700
345APOLO VICTOR HOSPITALMalabhat, MadgaonGoaMADGAONPUSHKAR 151400
346VRUNDAWAN HOSPITALMapusaGoaMAPUSASUPRIYA922598926161500
347GMC HOSPITALBambolimGoaPANJIMPRAVIN 61500
348SMRC HOSPITALNear Airport, DabolimGoaPANJIMNEELA 41500
349MANIPAL HOSPITALNear Dona PaulaGoaPANJIMSURESH 61700
350Vikram HospitalRing Road Junction, Madurai Sivagangai Road Tamil NaduMadurai  61100
351Shenbagam Nursing HomeAnna Nagar, Sathamangalam,Tamil NaduMadurai  101200
352Galaxy HospitalNorth Byepass Road, VannarpettaiTamil NaduTirunelveliSubburaj999473252361250
353NallaMani HospitalPeruyanayagapuram Rd, Tamil NaduTuticorin 0461-234112281200
354Gopi Hospital23-B, Ramakrishna Road,Salem.Phone:0427 -2666422Tamil NaduSalemMr.Amir7667726347171300
355Sri Gokulam Hospital 3/60, Meyyanur Road, SalemTamil NaduSalemRajalakshmi80152113349900
356AishwaryamSpeciality Hospital 114/1, Salem - Bangalore By-Pass Road, Nedunchalai Nagar Service Road, Tamil NaduSalemTamilselvi86957607208650
357SKS Hospital23,Alagapuram,SalemTamil NaduSalemsundaram9626035353151350
358Manipal HospitalDalmia Board, Salem - Bangalore Highway, SalemTamil NaduSalemArokaraj4272346600121300
359SPMM Hospital29, Cuddalore Main Road, Ammapet, SalemTamil NaduSalemKovilraj427224450081300
360RVS PADMAVATHY AMMAL TANKER FOUNDATION SUBSIDIZED DIALYSIS UNITRVS Hospital, No.242 - B, Trichy Road, Sulur, Coimbatore - 641402Tamil NaduCoimbatoreSenthil Ganesh0422 - 26870776375
361KHM Hospital18, 2nd Avenue, AB - Block, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040Tamil NaduChennaiMr. S. Pradeep744845232631750
362Medway HospitalNo.22/8 , Fourth Cross Street, Trustpuram, Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600024Tamil NaduChennaiMr. Brucelee807209461631900
  Lancelot Kidney & GI centre,D1/D2,Bharat baugh,Lancelot compound, SV Road Borivali West Mumbai 400092
Copyrights © Mumbai Kidney Foundation | Powered by: SkyIndya